Temporada 2014/2015 Segunda división B

Segunda Nacional B 14/15

 

Pos. Equipo Ptos. PJ PG PE PP NP TF TC
1 COLO COLO CONFORT 71 30 23 2 5 0 169 98
2 ZIERBENA C.D.F 67 30 21 4 5 0 130 77
3 PINSEQUE A.D. 62 30 20 2 8 0 180 127
4 DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE 61 30 18 7 5 0 116 90
5 EBROSALA A.D. 54 30 16 6 8 0 126 105
6 XOTA F.S. C.D. 42 30 11 9 10 0 104 94
7 SAN JUAN A.D. 40 30 12 4 14 0 104 90
8 SALA QUINTO F.S. 39 30 10 9 11 0 110 115
9 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S. 39 30 11 6 13 0 91 103
10 FUENMAYOR C.D. 36 30 10 6 14 0 100 115
11 SEGORBE C.D. F.S. 34 30 9 7 14 0 91 116
12 SANTURTZI F.S. 33 30 10 3 17 0 107 125
13 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 32 30 9 5 16 0 92 133
14 LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA 31 30 9 4 17 0 100 122
15 IBARARTE C.D. 26 30 7 5 18 0 88 125
16 AGONCILLO C.D. 12 30 3 3 24 0 55 128

 

Jornada 1
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S. 4 – 3 LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA
SANTURTZI F.S. 4 – 3 EBROSALA A.D.
XOTA F.S. C.D. 5 – 6 PINSEQUE A.D.
IBARARTE C.D. 3 – 2 SEGORBE C.D. F.S.
SALA QUINTO F.S. 0 – 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
COLO COLO CONFORT 2 – 5 ZIERBENA C.D.F
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 – 3 FUENMAYOR C.D.
AGONCILLO C.D. 2 – 4 DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE
Jornada 2
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S. 4 – 3 LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA
SANTURTZI F.S. 4 – 3 EBROSALA A.D.
XOTA F.S. C.D. 5 – 6 PINSEQUE A.D.
IBARARTE C.D. 3 – 2 SEGORBE C.D. F.S.
SALA QUINTO F.S. 0 – 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
COLO COLO CONFORT 2 – 5 ZIERBENA C.D.F
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 – 3 FUENMAYOR C.D.
AGONCILLO C.D. 2 – 4 DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE
Jornada 2
AGONCILLO C.D. 6 – 2 LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA
EBROSALA A.D. 5 – 2 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S.
PINSEQUE A.D. 3 – 6 SANTURTZI F.S.
SEGORBE C.D. F.S. 3 – 3 XOTA F.S. C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 6 – 3 IBARARTE C.D.
ZIERBENA C.D.F 5 – 2 SALA QUINTO F.S.
FUENMAYOR C.D. 2 – 9 COLO COLO CONFORT
DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE 8 – 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Jornada 3
LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA 4 – 2 EBROSALA A.D.
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S. 3 – 3 PINSEQUE A.D.
SANTURTZI F.S. 4 – 1 SEGORBE C.D. F.S.
XOTA F.S. C.D. 5 – 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
IBARARTE C.D. 0 – 3 ZIERBENA C.D.F
SALA QUINTO F.S. 7 – 2 FUENMAYOR C.D.
COLO COLO CONFORT 9 – 5 DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE
AGONCILLO C.D. 4 – 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Jornada 4
EBROSALA A.D. 3 – 2 AGONCILLO C.D.
PINSEQUE A.D. 9 – 3 LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA
SEGORBE C.D. F.S. 3 – 2 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 – 1 SANTURTZI F.S.
ZIERBENA C.D.F 4 – 2 XOTA F.S. C.D.
FUENMAYOR C.D. 4 – 1 IBARARTE C.D.
DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE 4 – 1 SALA QUINTO F.S.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 – 7 COLO COLO CONFORT
Jornada 5
EBROSALA A.D. 8 – 3 PINSEQUE A.D.
LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA 3 – 4 SEGORBE C.D. F.S.
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S. 1 – 4 SAN JUAN A.D.
SANTURTZI F.S. 3 – 2 ZIERBENA C.D.F
XOTA F.S. C.D. 3 – 1 FUENMAYOR C.D.
IBARARTE C.D. 0 – 2 DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE
SALA QUINTO F.S. 2 – 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AGONCILLO C.D. 0 – 8 COLO COLO CONFORT
Jornada 6
PINSEQUE A.D. 6 – 1 AGONCILLO C.D.
SEGORBE C.D. F.S. 4 – 5 EBROSALA A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 4 – 2 LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA
ZIERBENA C.D.F 1 – 2 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S.
FUENMAYOR C.D. 5 – 5 SANTURTZI F.S.
DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE 5 – 1 XOTA F.S. C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 – 5 IBARARTE C.D.
COLO COLO CONFORT 3 – 3 SALA QUINTO F.S.
Jornada 7
PINSEQUE A.D. 4 – 3 SEGORBE C.D. F.S.
EBROSALA A.D. 7 – 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA 4 – 5 ZIERBENA C.D.F
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S. 6 – 2 FUENMAYOR C.D.
SANTURTZI F.S. 2 – 5 DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE
XOTA F.S. C.D. 10 – 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
IBARARTE C.D. 3 – 8 COLO COLO CONFORT
AGONCILLO C.D. 2 – 4 SALA QUINTO F.S.
Jornada 8
SEGORBE C.D. F.S. 6 – 1 AGONCILLO C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 9 – 5 PINSEQUE A.D.
ZIERBENA C.D.F 5 – 3 EBROSALA A.D.
FUENMAYOR C.D. 6 – 5 LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA
DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE 2 – 2 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 6 – 4 SANTURTZI F.S.
COLO COLO CONFORT 7 – 3 XOTA F.S. C.D.
SALA QUINTO F.S. 6 – 3 IBARARTE C.D.
Jornada 9
SEGORBE C.D. F.S. 3 – 7 SAN JUAN A.D.
PINSEQUE A.D. 6 – 4 ZIERBENA C.D.F
EBROSALA A.D. 4 – 2 FUENMAYOR C.D.
LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA 2 – 4 DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S. 2 – 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTURTZI F.S. 4 – 12 COLO COLO CONFORT
XOTA F.S. C.D. 2 – 6 SALA QUINTO F.S.
AGONCILLO C.D. 0 – 4 IBARARTE C.D.
Jornada 10
SAN JUAN A.D. 5 – 2 AGONCILLO C.D.
ZIERBENA C.D.F 4 – 0 SEGORBE C.D. F.S.
FUENMAYOR C.D. 4 – 6 PINSEQUE A.D.
DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE 4 – 4 EBROSALA A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 – 2 LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA
COLO COLO CONFORT 6 – 1 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S.
SALA QUINTO F.S. 3 – 7 SANTURTZI F.S.
IBARARTE C.D. 3 – 5 XOTA F.S. C.D.
Jornada 11
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 – 3 ZIERBENA C.D.F
SEGORBE C.D. F.S. 1 – 1 FUENMAYOR C.D.
PINSEQUE A.D. 7 – 4 DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE
EBROSALA A.D. 3 – 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA 4 – 6 COLO COLO CONFORT
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S. 3 – 1 SALA QUINTO F.S.
SANTURTZI F.S. 1 – 1 IBARARTE C.D.
AGONCILLO C.D. 1 – 5 XOTA F.S. C.D.
Jornada 12
ZIERBENA C.D.F 4 – 0 AGONCILLO C.D.
FUENMAYOR C.D. 4 – 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE 4 – 0 SEGORBE C.D. F.S.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 – 8 PINSEQUE A.D.
COLO COLO CONFORT 5 – 2 EBROSALA A.D.
SALA QUINTO F.S. 2 – 1 LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA
IBARARTE C.D. 4 – 1 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S.
XOTA F.S. C.D. 3 – 3 SANTURTZI F.S.
Jornada 13
ZIERBENA C.D.F 6 – 2 FUENMAYOR C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 6 – 3 DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE
SEGORBE C.D. F.S. 6 – 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PINSEQUE A.D. 9 – 6 COLO COLO CONFORT
EBROSALA A.D. 8 – 1 SALA QUINTO F.S.
LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA 6 – 2 IBARARTE C.D.
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S. 5 – 4 XOTA F.S. C.D.
AGONCILLO C.D. 2 – 4 SANTURTZI F.S.
Jornada 14
AGONCILLO C.D. 3 – 3 FUENMAYOR C.D.
DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE 4 – 4 ZIERBENA C.D.F
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 – 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
COLO COLO CONFORT 3 – 3 SEGORBE C.D. F.S.
SALA QUINTO F.S. 3 – 6 PINSEQUE A.D.
IBARARTE C.D. 2 – 2 EBROSALA A.D.
XOTA F.S. C.D. 9 – 0 LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA
SANTURTZI F.S. 4 – 2 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S.
Jornada 15
FUENMAYOR C.D. 5 – 1 DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE
ZIERBENA C.D.F 5 – 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 – 3 COLO COLO CONFORT
SEGORBE C.D. F.S. 5 – 5 SALA QUINTO F.S.
PINSEQUE A.D. 9 – 2 IBARARTE C.D.
EBROSALA A.D. 8 – 8 XOTA F.S. C.D.
LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA 5 – 2 SANTURTZI F.S.
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S. 2 – 0 AGONCILLO C.D.
Jornada 16
LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA 5 – 4 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S.
EBROSALA A.D. 4 – 3 SANTURTZI F.S.
PINSEQUE A.D. 7 – 3 XOTA F.S. C.D.
SEGORBE C.D. F.S. 4 – 4 IBARARTE C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 – 4 SALA QUINTO F.S.
ZIERBENA C.D.F 5 – 2 COLO COLO CONFORT
FUENMAYOR C.D. 5 – 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE 4 – 2 AGONCILLO C.D.
Jornada 17
LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA 3 – 3 AGONCILLO C.D.
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S. 2 – 0 EBROSALA A.D.
SANTURTZI F.S. 6 – 9 PINSEQUE A.D.
XOTA F.S. C.D. 3 – 2 SEGORBE C.D. F.S.
IBARARTE C.D. 3 – 5 SAN JUAN A.D.
SALA QUINTO F.S. 8 – 3 ZIERBENA C.D.F
COLO COLO CONFORT 3 – 2 FUENMAYOR C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 – 6 DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE
Jornada 18
EBROSALA A.D. 5 – 3 LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA
PINSEQUE A.D. 9 – 3 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S.
SEGORBE C.D. F.S. 4 – 3 SANTURTZI F.S.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 – 3 XOTA F.S. C.D.
ZIERBENA C.D.F 5 – 3 IBARARTE C.D.
FUENMAYOR C.D. 1 – 3 SALA QUINTO F.S.
DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE 5 – 3 COLO COLO CONFORT
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 – 2 AGONCILLO C.D.
Jornada 19
AGONCILLO C.D. 2 – 7 EBROSALA A.D.
LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA 5 – 8 PINSEQUE A.D.
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S. 4 – 1 SEGORBE C.D. F.S.
SANTURTZI F.S. 5 – 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
XOTA F.S. C.D. 0 – 2 ZIERBENA C.D.F
IBARARTE C.D. 5 – 7 FUENMAYOR C.D.
SALA QUINTO F.S. 3 – 3 DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE
COLO COLO CONFORT 4 – 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Jornada 20
PINSEQUE A.D. 3 – 5 EBROSALA A.D.
SEGORBE C.D. F.S. 5 – 3 LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 – 3 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S.
ZIERBENA C.D.F 8 – 4 SANTURTZI F.S.
FUENMAYOR C.D. 2 – 2 XOTA F.S. C.D.
DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE 5 – 2 IBARARTE C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 5 – 3 SALA QUINTO F.S.
COLO COLO CONFORT 6 – 0 AGONCILLO C.D.
Jornada 21
AGONCILLO C.D. 4 – 8 PINSEQUE A.D.
EBROSALA A.D. 5 – 4 SEGORBE C.D. F.S.
LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA 4 – 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S. 0 – 5 ZIERBENA C.D.F
SANTURTZI F.S. 3 – 4 FUENMAYOR C.D.
XOTA F.S. C.D. 3 – 1 DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE
IBARARTE C.D. 2 – 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SALA QUINTO F.S. 3 – 4 COLO COLO CONFORT
Jornada 22
SEGORBE C.D. F.S. 4 – 3 PINSEQUE A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 8 – 4 EBROSALA A.D.
ZIERBENA C.D.F 6 – 2 LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA
FUENMAYOR C.D. 6 – 6 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S.
DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE 5 – 4 SANTURTZI F.S.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 – 2 XOTA F.S. C.D.
COLO COLO CONFORT 7 – 2 IBARARTE C.D.
SALA QUINTO F.S. 2 – 2 AGONCILLO C.D.
Jornada 23
AGONCILLO C.D. 2 – 3 SEGORBE C.D. F.S.
PINSEQUE A.D. 3 – 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
EBROSALA A.D. 5 – 4 ZIERBENA C.D.F
LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA 6 – 3 FUENMAYOR C.D.
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S. 3 – 5 DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE
SANTURTZI F.S. 2 – 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
XOTA F.S. C.D. 1 – 5 COLO COLO CONFORT
IBARARTE C.D. 4 – 4 SALA QUINTO F.S.
Jornada 24
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 – 2 SEGORBE C.D. F.S.
ZIERBENA C.D.F 3 – 3 PINSEQUE A.D.
FUENMAYOR C.D. 2 – 4 EBROSALA A.D.
DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE 2 – 2 LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 – 0 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S.
COLO COLO CONFORT 5 – 4 SANTURTZI F.S.
SALA QUINTO F.S. 2 – 2 XOTA F.S. C.D.
IBARARTE C.D. 6 – 2 AGONCILLO C.D.
Jornada 25
AGONCILLO C.D. 0 – 5 SAN JUAN A.D.
SEGORBE C.D. F.S. 1 – 6 ZIERBENA C.D.F
PINSEQUE A.D. 1 – 3 FUENMAYOR C.D.
EBROSALA A.D. 1 – 2 DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE
LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA 3 – 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S. 7 – 5 COLO COLO CONFORT
SANTURTZI F.S. 3 – 4 SALA QUINTO F.S.
XOTA F.S. C.D. 3 – 3 IBARARTE C.D.
Jornada 26
ZIERBENA C.D.F 3 – 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
FUENMAYOR C.D. 6 – 1 SEGORBE C.D. F.S.
DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE 5 – 4 PINSEQUE A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 – 4 EBROSALA A.D.
COLO COLO CONFORT 4 – 2 LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA
SALA QUINTO F.S. 7 – 4 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S.
IBARARTE C.D. 5 – 2 SANTURTZI F.S.
XOTA F.S. C.D. 4 – 2 AGONCILLO C.D.
Jornada 27
AGONCILLO C.D. 0 – 2 ZIERBENA C.D.F
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 – 0 FUENMAYOR C.D.
SEGORBE C.D. F.S. 4 – 4 DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE
PINSEQUE A.D. 8 – 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
EBROSALA A.D. 5 – 8 COLO COLO CONFORT
LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA 4 – 4 SALA QUINTO F.S.
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S. 7 – 3 IBARARTE C.D.
SANTURTZI F.S. 2 – 3 XOTA F.S. C.D.
Jornada 28
FUENMAYOR C.D. 5 – 5 ZIERBENA C.D.F
DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE 3 – 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 7 – 2 SEGORBE C.D. F.S.
COLO COLO CONFORT 6 – 2 PINSEQUE A.D.
EBROSALA A.D. 4 – 4 SALA QUINTO F.S.
IBARARTE C.D. 3 – 1 LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA
XOTA F.S. C.D. 3 – 3 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S.
SANTURTZI F.S. 6 – 1 AGONCILLO C.D.
Jornada 29
FUENMAYOR C.D. 6 – 3 AGONCILLO C.D.
ZIERBENA C.D.F 3 – 3 DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE
SAN JUAN A.D. 8 – 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SEGORBE C.D. F.S. 3 – 7 COLO COLO CONFORT
PINSEQUE A.D. 12 – 8 SALA QUINTO F.S.
EBROSALA A.D. 3 – 2 IBARARTE C.D.
LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA 2 – 1 XOTA F.S. C.D.
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S. 5 – 0 SANTURTZI F.S.
Jornada 30
DEBABARRENA C.D. CONCEPTO EGILE 4 – 2 FUENMAYOR C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 5 – 10 ZIERBENA C.D.F
COLO COLO CONFORT 6 – 4 SAN JUAN A.D.
SALA QUINTO F.S. 5 – 7 SEGORBE C.D. F.S.
IBARARTE C.D. 5 – 10 PINSEQUE A.D.
XOTA F.S. C.D. 3 – 3 EBROSALA A.D.
SANTURTZI F.S. 6 – 9 LABASTIDA-RIOJA ALAVESA
AGONCILLO C.D. 4 – 2 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S.