Temporada 2014/2015 Juvenil

Juvenil2014-15

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA 22 10 1 0 9 1 1 111 47 59
2 GAZTELUETA 22 8 1 2 8 2 1 96 46 51
3 SANTURTZI F.S. 22 8 1 2 6 0 5 90 52 43
4 ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI 21 6 1 3 5 1 5 67 53 35
5 JARRILLEROS 22 5 5 1 4 2 5 68 50 34
6 BOSKOZALEAK 22 6 1 4 4 2 5 57 57 33
7 ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA 22 6 1 4 2 3 6 64 72 28
8 POZGARRI 22 3 1 7 5 2 4 80 71 27
9 MALLABIA F.T. 22 6 0 5 3 0 8 79 92 27
10 OTXARTABE»B» 21 5 1 5 2 0 8 75 83 22
11 ARTAROMO 22 3 0 8 1 0 10 57 136 12
12 JADO ERANDIO 22 1 0 10 2 0 9 47 132 9
Jornada: 1
JARRILLEROS 4  –  2 JADO ERANDIO
POZGARRI 3  –  4 BOSKOZALEAK
SANTURTZI F.S. 4  –  2 ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA
ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI 3  –  3 ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA
OTXARTABE B 1  –  5 GAZTELUETA
ARTAROMO 1  –  6 MALLABIA F.T.
Jornada: 2
ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA 6  –  2 ARTAROMO
JADO ERANDIO 0  –  7 POZGARRI
ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA 2  –  2 JARRILLEROS
BOSKOZALEAK 0  –  3 SANTURTZI F.S.
MALLABIA F.T. 5  –  2 OTXARTABE B
GAZTELUETA 3  –  1 ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI
Jornada: 3
POZGARRI 3  –  5 SANTURTZI F.S.
JADO ERANDIO 2  –  4 ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA
ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI 6  –  1 MALLABIA F.T.
JARRILLEROS 3  –  3 GAZTELUETA
OTXARTABE B 2  –  3 ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA
ARTAROMO 1  –  3 BOSKOZALEAK
Jornada: 4
ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA 3  –  1 ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI
SANTURTZI F.S. 7  –  4 ARTAROMO
ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA 4  –  3 POZGARRI
MALLABIA F.T. 6  –  5 JARRILLEROS
BOSKOZALEAK 5  –  1 OTXARTABE B
GAZTELUETA 7  –  2 JADO ERANDIO
Jornada: 5
POZGARRI 5  –  1 ARTAROMO
JADO ERANDIO 1  –  6 MALLABIA F.T.
ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA 2  –  3 GAZTELUETA
ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI 6  –  2 BOSKOZALEAK
JARRILLEROS 3  –  3 ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA
OTXARTABE B 5  –  4 SANTURTZI F.S.
Jornada: 6
SANTURTZI F.S. 5  –  0 ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI
ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA 11  –  1 JADO ERANDIO
GAZTELUETA 2  –  3 POZGARRI
MALLABIA F.T. 3  –  4 ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA
BOSKOZALEAK 1  –  4 JARRILLEROS
ARTAROMO 4  –  2 OTXARTABE B
Jornada: 7
POZGARRI 3  –  6 OTXARTABE B
JADO ERANDIO 2  –  4 BOSKOZALEAK
ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA 2  –  4 ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA
GAZTELUETA 5  –  2 MALLABIA F.T.
ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI 9  –  3 ARTAROMO
JARRILLEROS 2  –  3 SANTURTZI F.S.
Jornada: 8
ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA 3  –  2 GAZTELUETA
BOSKOZALEAK 3  –  3 ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA
SANTURTZI F.S. 10  –  0 JADO ERANDIO
OTXARTABE B 6  –  2 ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI
MALLABIA F.T. 6  –  4 POZGARRI
ARTAROMO 6  –  4 JARRILLEROS
Jornada: 9
POZGARRI 2  –  3 ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI
JADO ERANDIO 3  –  12 ARTAROMO
GAZTELUETA 4  –  2 BOSKOZALEAK
ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA 2  –  7 SANTURTZI F.S.
JARRILLEROS 4  –  3 OTXARTABE B
MALLABIA F.T. 4  –  6 ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA
Jornada: 10
POZGARRI 6  –  7 ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA
SANTURTZI F.S. 1  –  1 GAZTELUETA
ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI 2  –  1 JARRILLEROS
OTXARTABE B 8  –  1 JADO ERANDIO
BOSKOZALEAK 7  –  0 MALLABIA F.T.
ARTAROMO 4  –  3 ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA
Jornada: 11
JADO ERANDIO 2  –  10 ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI
ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA 4  –  0 BOSKOZALEAK
GAZTELUETA 12  –  2 ARTAROMO
JARRILLEROS 2  –  2 POZGARRI
ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA 5  –  4 OTXARTABE B
MALLABIA F.T. 2  –  6 SANTURTZI F.S.
Jornada: 12
JADO ERANDIO 1  –  3 JARRILLEROS
ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA 5  –  2 SANTURTZI F.S.
ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA 0  –  4 ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI
MALLABIA F.T. 7  –  2 ARTAROMO
BOSKOZALEAK 4  –  1 POZGARRI
GAZTELUETA 6  –  4 OTXARTABE B
Jornada: 13
POZGARRI 1  –  2 JADO ERANDIO
SANTURTZI F.S. 1  –  3 BOSKOZALEAK
JARRILLEROS 2  –  1 ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA
ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI 0  –  4 GAZTELUETA
OTXARTABE B 4  –  8 MALLABIA F.T.
ARTAROMO 0  –  12 ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA
Jornada: 14
ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA 3  –  2 OTXARTABE B
SANTURTZI F.S. 4  –  2 POZGARRI
GAZTELUETA 3  –  3 JARRILLEROS
ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA 4  –  2 JADO ERANDIO
MALLABIA F.T. 1  –  2 ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI
BOSKOZALEAK 4  –  3 ARTAROMO
Jornada: 15
POZGARRI 4  –  4 ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA
JADO ERANDIO 2  –  5 GAZTELUETA
ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI 2  –  7 ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA
JARRILLEROS 6  –  1 MALLABIA F.T.
OTXARTABE B 2  –  2 BOSKOZALEAK
ARTAROMO 3  –  4 SANTURTZI F.S.
Jornada: 16
SANTURTZI F.S. 7  –  0 OTXARTABE B
GAZTELUETA 7  –  2 ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA
ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA 3  –  1 JARRILLEROS
BOSKOZALEAK 3  –  0 ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI
MALLABIA F.T. 8  –  2 JADO ERANDIO
ARTAROMO 1  –  9 POZGARRI
Jornada: 17
POZGARRI 3  –  6 GAZTELUETA
JADO ERANDIO 5  –  9 ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA
JARRILLEROS 1  –  1 BOSKOZALEAK
ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA 3  –  1 MALLABIA F.T.
ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI 2  –  1 SANTURTZI F.S.
OTXARTABE B 8  –  4 ARTAROMO
Jornada: 18
ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA 3  –  2 ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA
SANTURTZI F.S. 0  –  4 JARRILLEROS
BOSKOZALEAK 2  –  0 JADO ERANDIO
OTXARTABE B 1  –  5 POZGARRI
MALLABIA F.T. 3  –  4 GAZTELUETA
ARTAROMO 0  –  7 ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI
Jornada: 19
POZGARRI 5  –  2 MALLABIA F.T.
JADO ERANDIO 5  –  3 SANTURTZI F.S.
GAZTELUETA 1  –  2 ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA
ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA 5  –  0 BOSKOZALEAK
JARRILLEROS 7  –  0 ARTAROMO
ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI   –   OTXARTABE B
Jornada: 20
ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA 9  –  1 MALLABIA F.T.
SANTURTZI F.S. 5  –  1 ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA
ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI 2  –  3 POZGARRI
BOSKOZALEAK 2  –  4 GAZTELUETA
OTXARTABE B 2  –  3 JARRILLEROS
ARTAROMO 3  –  8 JADO ERANDIO
Jornada: 21
ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA 2  –  2 POZGARRI
JADO ERANDIO 2  –  7 OTXARTABE B
JARRILLEROS 1  –  1 ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI
GAZTELUETA 5  –  3 SANTURTZI F.S.
ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA 6  –  1 ARTAROMO
MALLABIA F.T. 5  –  3 BOSKOZALEAK
Jornada: 22
SANTURTZI F.S. 5  –  1 MALLABIA F.T.
POZGARRI 4  –  3 JARRILLEROS
ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI 4  –  2 JADO ERANDIO
OTXARTABE B 5  –  2 ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA
ARTAROMO 0  –  4 GAZTELUETA
BOSKOZALEAK 2  –  4 ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA