Temporada 2014/2015 Cadete

Cadete_14-15

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 BERRIO SANTUTXU 29 15 0 0 13 1 0 187 31 85
2 CASTRO URDIALES 29 11 2 1 13 0 2 165 43 74
3 ZURBARAN 29 9 3 2 13 0 2 150 48 69
4 OTXARTABE 29 12 0 3 8 2 4 122 84 62
5 JARRILLEROS 29 6 1 8 10 1 3 86 76 50
6 M.R. TXOKO 29 8 1 5 8 0 7 119 99 49
7 MIOÑO 29 8 1 5 8 0 7 93 93 49
8 SAMANO 29 7 1 7 6 1 7 77 87 41
9 CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F. 29 7 2 6 5 2 7 104 86 40
10 IKASBIDE 29 6 0 9 5 3 6 62 103 36
11 LAGUN ONAK 29 5 0 9 5 1 9 83 111 31
12 KUKUYAGA 29 6 1 8 3 1 10 70 120 29
13 GORA BILBAO 29 4 1 10 3 1 10 68 93 23
14 ARTAROMO 29 2 0 12 4 0 11 61 167 18
15 LEIOA IBARAKI 29 2 0 12 3 1 11 48 136 16
16 SANTURTZI F.S. 29 0 2 12 2 1 12 32 150 9
Jornada: 1
CASTRO URDIALES 4 – 0 IKASBIDE
MIOÑO 2 – 5 KUKUYAGA
BERRIO SANTUTXU 10 – 0 GORA BILBAO
ZURBARAN 6 – 0 M.R. TXOKO
LAGUN ONAK 1 – 7 OTXARTABE
SANTURTZI F.S. 1 – 11 JARRILLEROS
LEIOA IBARAKI 0 – 5 SAMANO
ARTAROMO 1 – 5 CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F.
Jornada: 2
KUKUYAGA 5 – 1 LEIOA IBARAKI
GORA BILBAO 1 – 4 ZURBARAN
CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F. 2 – 3 MIOÑO
JARRILLEROS 2 – 7 ARTAROMO
SAMANO 6 – 1 LAGUN ONAK
M.R. TXOKO 9 – 0 SANTURTZI F.S.
IKASBIDE 0 – 7 BERRIO SANTUTXU
OTXARTABE 3 – 6 CASTRO URDIALES
Jornada: 3
CASTRO URDIALES 3 – 0 SAMANO
MIOÑO 2 – 5 JARRILLEROS
GORA BILBAO 1 – 2 IKASBIDE
BERRIO SANTUTXU 9 – 0 OTXARTABE
LAGUN ONAK 3 – 4 KUKUYAGA
LEIOA IBARAKI 0 – 6 CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F.
ZURBARAN 8 – 1 SANTURTZI F.S.
ARTAROMO 3 – 8 M.R. TXOKO
Jornada: 4
IKASBIDE 1 – 9 ZURBARAN
KUKUYAGA 0 – 5 CASTRO URDIALES
SANTURTZI F.S. 2 – 4 ARTAROMO
JARRILLEROS 1 – 1 LEIOA IBARAKI
M.R. TXOKO 4 – 3 MIOÑO
SAMANO 2 – 7 BERRIO SANTUTXU
OTXARTABE 3 – 2 GORA BILBAO
CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F. 7 – 1 LAGUN ONAK
Jornada: 5
ZURBARAN 7 – 1 ARTAROMO
GORA BILBAO 3 – 4 SAMANO
MIOÑO 4 – 2 SANTURTZI F.S.
CASTRO URDIALES 4 – 4 CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F.
BERRIO SANTUTXU 14 – 1 KUKUYAGA
IKASBIDE 2 – 6 OTXARTABE
LAGUN ONAK 2 – 3 JARRILLEROS
LEIOA IBARAKI 1 – 5 M.R. TXOKO
Jornada: 6
M.R. TXOKO 6 – 3 LAGUN ONAK
KUKUYAGA 4 – 3 GORA BILBAO
CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F. 1 – 4 BERRIO SANTUTXU
JARRILLEROS 1 – 2 CASTRO URDIALES
SANTURTZI F.S. 1 – 2 LEIOA IBARAKI
SAMANO 2 – 2 IKASBIDE
OTXARTABE 1 – 5 ZURBARAN
ARTAROMO 2 – 5 MIOÑO
Jornada: 7
GORA BILBAO 3 – 3 CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F.
LAGUN ONAK 4 – 0 SANTURTZI F.S.
CASTRO URDIALES 4 – 1 M.R. TXOKO
BERRIO SANTUTXU 4 – 1 JARRILLEROS
ZURBARAN 4 – 3 MIOÑO
LEIOA IBARAKI 2 – 3 ARTAROMO
IKASBIDE 3 – 2 KUKUYAGA
OTXARTABE 6 – 1 SAMANO
Jornada: 8
KUKUYAGA 4 – 2 OTXARTABE
SANTURTZI F.S. 0 – 9 CASTRO URDIALES
CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F. 2 – 4 IKASBIDE
JARRILLEROS 3 – 2 GORA BILBAO
M.R. TXOKO 2 – 5 BERRIO SANTUTXU
SAMANO 1 – 5 ZURBARAN
MIOÑO 5 – 4 LEIOA IBARAKI
ARTAROMO 3 – 2 LAGUN ONAK
Jornada: 9
GORA BILBAO 3 – 5 M.R. TXOKO
IKASBIDE 3 – 4 JARRILLEROS
BERRIO SANTUTXU 6 – 0 SANTURTZI F.S.
CASTRO URDIALES 11 – 1 ARTAROMO
ZURBARAN 5 – 1 LEIOA IBARAKI
LAGUN ONAK 3 – 4 MIOÑO
SAMANO 4 – 2 KUKUYAGA
OTXARTABE 3 – 2 CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F.
Jornada: 10
CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F. 4 – 2 SAMANO
KUKUYAGA 1 – 4 ZURBARAN
JARRILLEROS 4 – 3 OTXARTABE
MIOÑO 1 – 0 CASTRO URDIALES
SANTURTZI F.S. 2 – 2 GORA BILBAO
M.R. TXOKO 1 – 1 IKASBIDE
ARTAROMO 0 – 6 BERRIO SANTUTXU
LEIOA IBARAKI 2 – 3 LAGUN ONAK
Jornada: 11
CASTRO URDIALES 13 – 1 LEIOA IBARAKI
KUKUYAGA 3 – 4 CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F.
GORA BILBAO 0 – 1 ARTAROMO
BERRIO SANTUTXU 8 – 1 MIOÑO
OTXARTABE 9 – 6 M.R. TXOKO
IKASBIDE 3 – 5 SANTURTZI F.S.
ZURBARAN 7 – 2 LAGUN ONAK
SAMANO 0 – 3 JARRILLEROS
Jornada: 12
SANTURTZI F.S. 3 – 7 OTXARTABE
CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F. 2 – 6 ZURBARAN
JARRILLEROS 4 – 0 KUKUYAGA
MIOÑO 4 – 3 GORA BILBAO
LAGUN ONAK 1 – 7 CASTRO URDIALES
ARTAROMO 3 – 4 IKASBIDE
M.R. TXOKO 4 – 1 SAMANO
LEIOA IBARAKI 0 – 11 BERRIO SANTUTXU
Jornada: 13
ZURBARAN 1 – 2 CASTRO URDIALES
GORA BILBAO 1 – 0 LEIOA IBARAKI
KUKUYAGA 3 – 6 M.R. TXOKO
IKASBIDE 1 – 2 MIOÑO
CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F. 2 – 3 JARRILLEROS
BERRIO SANTUTXU 5 – 3 LAGUN ONAK
SAMANO 1 – 2 SANTURTZI F.S.
OTXARTABE 4 – 0 ARTAROMO
Jornada: 14
ZURBARAN 1 – 1 JARRILLEROS
M.R. TXOKO 3 – 4 CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F.
SANTURTZI F.S. 2 – 2 KUKUYAGA
MIOÑO 4 – 1 OTXARTABE
CASTRO URDIALES 2 – 2 BERRIO SANTUTXU
LAGUN ONAK 2 – 4 GORA BILBAO
LEIOA IBARAKI 2 – 3 IKASBIDE
ARTAROMO 1 – 5 SAMANO
Jornada: 15
SAMANO 3 – 2 MIOÑO
KUKUYAGA 5 – 2 ARTAROMO
GORA BILBAO 2 – 4 CASTRO URDIALES
CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F. 1 – 1 SANTURTZI F.S.
IKASBIDE 3 – 1 LAGUN ONAK
JARRILLEROS 1 – 2 M.R. TXOKO
BERRIO SANTUTXU 5 – 1 ZURBARAN
OTXARTABE 2 – 1 LEIOA IBARAKI
Jornada: 16
GORA BILBAO 3 – 4 BERRIO SANTUTXU
KUKUYAGA 2 – 5 MIOÑO
IKASBIDE 2 – 10 CASTRO URDIALES
SAMANO 8 – 1 LEIOA IBARAKI
JARRILLEROS 1 – 0 SANTURTZI F.S.
M.R. TXOKO 2 – 5 ZURBARAN
CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F. 8 – 5 ARTAROMO
OTXARTABE 3 – 2 LAGUN ONAK
Jornada: 17
ZURBARAN 5 – 1 GORA BILBAO
MIOÑO 3 – 2 CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F.
BERRIO SANTUTXU 7 – 1 IKASBIDE
SANTURTZI F.S. 0 – 4 M.R. TXOKO
CASTRO URDIALES 3 – 5 OTXARTABE
LEIOA IBARAKI 5 – 4 KUKUYAGA
ARTAROMO 3 – 4 JARRILLEROS
LAGUN ONAK 3 – 4 SAMANO
Jornada: 18
CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F. 6 – 1 LEIOA IBARAKI
KUKUYAGA 3 – 3 LAGUN ONAK
SAMANO 0 – 4 CASTRO URDIALES
JARRILLEROS 2 – 6 MIOÑO
SANTURTZI F.S. 0 – 10 ZURBARAN
M.R. TXOKO 12 – 0 ARTAROMO
OTXARTABE 3 – 5 BERRIO SANTUTXU
IKASBIDE 3 – 2 GORA BILBAO
Jornada: 19
MIOÑO 3 – 2 M.R. TXOKO
GORA BILBAO 2 – 3 OTXARTABE
CASTRO URDIALES 7 – 0 KUKUYAGA
LAGUN ONAK 6 – 3 CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F.
BERRIO SANTUTXU 5 – 0 SAMANO
ZURBARAN 6 – 0 IKASBIDE
LEIOA IBARAKI 0 – 8 JARRILLEROS
ARTAROMO 5 – 1 SANTURTZI F.S.
Jornada: 20
KUKUYAGA 0 – 6 BERRIO SANTUTXU
CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F. 1 – 4 CASTRO URDIALES
JARRILLEROS 1 – 4 LAGUN ONAK
SANTURTZI F.S. 2 – 4 MIOÑO
SAMANO 1 – 0 GORA BILBAO
M.R. TXOKO 5 – 4 LEIOA IBARAKI
ARTAROMO 1 – 12 ZURBARAN
OTXARTABE 5 – 1 IKASBIDE
Jornada: 21
MIOÑO 8 – 4 ARTAROMO
GORA BILBAO 5 – 1 KUKUYAGA
BERRIO SANTUTXU 4 – 1 CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F.
IKASBIDE 5 – 2 SAMANO
CASTRO URDIALES 3 – 2 JARRILLEROS
ZURBARAN 3 – 3 OTXARTABE
LEIOA IBARAKI 4 – 1 SANTURTZI F.S.
LAGUN ONAK 5 – 3 M.R. TXOKO
Jornada: 22
KUKUYAGA 2 – 0 IKASBIDE
MIOÑO 2 – 3 ZURBARAN
SANTURTZI F.S. 1 – 5 LAGUN ONAK
SAMANO 4 – 6 OTXARTABE
JARRILLEROS 1 – 4 BERRIO SANTUTXU
CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F. 5 – 4 GORA BILBAO
M.R. TXOKO 2 – 5 CASTRO URDIALES
ARTAROMO 0 – 2 LEIOA IBARAKI
Jornada: 23
GORA BILBAO 3 – 5 JARRILLEROS
ZURBARAN 3 – 3 SAMANO
LAGUN ONAK 8 – 3 ARTAROMO
OTXARTABE 8 – 1 KUKUYAGA
CASTRO URDIALES 12 – 0 SANTURTZI F.S.
BERRIO SANTUTXU 9 – 2 M.R. TXOKO
LEIOA IBARAKI 2 – 4 MIOÑO
IKASBIDE 3 – 2 CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F.
Jornada: 24
MIOÑO 2 – 3 LAGUN ONAK
LEIOA IBARAKI 0 – 7 ZURBARAN
JARRILLEROS 5 – 0 IKASBIDE
KUKUYAGA 2 – 3 SAMANO
SANTURTZI F.S. 1 – 11 BERRIO SANTUTXU
CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F. 3 – 3 OTXARTABE
M.R. TXOKO 3 – 2 GORA BILBAO
ARTAROMO 0 – 9 CASTRO URDIALES
Jornada: 25
SAMANO 2 – 1 CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F.
GORA BILBAO 3 – 2 SANTURTZI F.S.
LAGUN ONAK 4 – 1 LEIOA IBARAKI
OTXARTABE 4 – 1 JARRILLEROS
IKASBIDE 2 – 5 M.R. TXOKO
CASTRO URDIALES 9 – 1 MIOÑO
BERRIO SANTUTXU 11 – 1 ARTAROMO
ZURBARAN 1 – 2 KUKUYAGA
Jornada: 26
MIOÑO 2 – 4 BERRIO SANTUTXU
SANTURTZI F.S. 0 – 1 IKASBIDE
LEIOA IBARAKI 4 – 7 CASTRO URDIALES
M.R. TXOKO 4 – 5 OTXARTABE
JARRILLEROS 3 – 1 SAMANO
CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F. 7 – 1 KUKUYAGA
ARTAROMO 0 – 3 GORA BILBAO
LAGUN ONAK 1 – 5 ZURBARAN
Jornada: 27
GORA BILBAO 4 – 3 MIOÑO
OTXARTABE 5 – 0 SANTURTZI F.S.
SAMANO 1 – 2 M.R. TXOKO
ZURBARAN 4 – 3 CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F.
CASTRO URDIALES 8 – 2 LAGUN ONAK
KUKUYAGA 0 – 4 JARRILLEROS
BERRIO SANTUTXU 7 – 0 LEIOA IBARAKI
IKASBIDE 8 – 0 ARTAROMO
Jornada: 28
SANTURTZI F.S. 2 – 5 SAMANO
MIOÑO 2 – 2 IKASBIDE
JARRILLEROS 1 – 6 CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F.
LAGUN ONAK 0 – 4 BERRIO SANTUTXU
CASTRO URDIALES 6 – 3 ZURBARAN
ARTAROMO 2 – 7 OTXARTABE
M.R. TXOKO 7 – 4 KUKUYAGA
LEIOA IBARAKI 2 – 4 GORA BILBAO
Jornada: 29
KUKUYAGA 7 – 0 SANTURTZI F.S.
GORA BILBAO 2 – 5 LAGUN ONAK
OTXARTABE 5 – 3 MIOÑO
JARRILLEROS 1 – 10 ZURBARAN
SAMANO 6 – 5 ARTAROMO
CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F. 7 – 4 M.R. TXOKO
BERRIO SANTUTXU 3 – 2 CASTRO URDIALES
IKASBIDE 2 – 4 LEIOA IBARAKI
Jornada: 30
MIOÑO 3 – 2 SAMANO
ZURBARAN 4 – 4 BERRIO SANTUTXU
SANTURTZI F.S. 3 – 4 CASTRO URDIALES E.M.F.
CASTRO URDIALES  –  GORA BILBAO
M.R. TXOKO 5 – 3 JARRILLEROS
ARTAROMO 4 – 6 KUKUYAGA
LAGUN ONAK 5 – 0 IKASBIDE
LEIOA IBARAKI 3 – 5 OTXARTABE