Temporada 2013/2014 Territorial 2º división

Territorial 2º división

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 ITXAROPENA IK. 22 8 0 3 8 0 3 70 37 48
2 SANTURTZI F.S. «B» 22 6 5 0 8 0 3 68 42 47
3 GOIZTIRI «B» 22 7 1 3 8 1 2 57 32 47
4 GRAMOL «B» 22 3 5 3 7 3 1 62 51 38
5 PORTU SPORTLANDIA 22 6 1 4 5 3 3 75 56 37
6 DOSA-SALESIANOS 22 5 4 2 4 3 4 65 67 34
7 FAROLILLO ROJO 22 4 1 6 5 4 2 70 66 32
8 GÜERTO 22 4 1 6 5 2 4 56 49 30
9 JUVENTUD UNIVERSITARIA SESTAO D.F.S. «B» 22 5 2 4 2 4 5 56 65 27
10 SERVIGRAF 22 2 3 6 2 1 8 41 57 16
11 BETI LAGUNAK 22 2 0 9 2 2 7 34 64 14
12 BOSKOZALEAK «B» 22 0 1 10 0 1 10 23 91 2
13 SESTAO F.S. (RET) «B» 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Calendario

  Jornada: 1  (29/09/2013)   Jornada: 14  (19/01/2014)
4 – 4 SANTURTZI F.S. B DOSA-SALESIANOS 1 – 2
Descansa SERVIGRAF
3 – 0 JUVENTUD UNIVERSITARIA SESTAO D.F.S. B BETI LAGUNAK 0 – 2
1 – 2 FAROLILLO ROJO GÜERTO 5 – 5
0 – 3 PORTU SPORTLANDIA ITXAROPENA IK. 6 – 2
1 – 3 BOSKOZALEAK B GRAMOL B 1 – 1
SESTAO F.S. (RET) B GOIZTIRI B
  Jornada: 2  (06/10/2013)   Jornada: 15  (26/01/2014)
DOSA-SALESIANOS SESTAO F.S. (RET) B
Descansa SANTURTZI F.S. B
1 – 4 BETI LAGUNAK SERVIGRAF 1 – 2
2 – 3 GÜERTO JUVENTUD UNIVERSITARIA SESTAO D.F.S. B 4 – 3
1 – 2 ITXAROPENA IK. FAROLILLO ROJO 1 – 2
3 – 3 GRAMOL B PORTU SPORTLANDIA 2 – 5
3 – 0 GOIZTIRI B BOSKOZALEAK B 0 – 2
  Jornada: 3  (13/10/2013)   Jornada: 16  (02/02/2014)
Descansa DOSA-SALESIANOS
1 – 1 SANTURTZI F.S. B BETI LAGUNAK 2 – 6
2 – 2 SERVIGRAF GÜERTO 3 – 0
2 – 5 JUVENTUD UNIVERSITARIA SESTAO D.F.S. B ITXAROPENA IK. 5 – 2
4 – 5 FAROLILLO ROJO GRAMOL B 3 – 3
2 – 3 PORTU SPORTLANDIA GOIZTIRI B 0 – 1
SESTAO F.S. (RET) B BOSKOZALEAK B
  Jornada: 4  (20/10/2013)   Jornada: 17  (09/02/2014)
Descansa SESTAO F.S. (RET) B
 2 – 5 BETI LAGUNAK DOSA-SALESIANOS 2 – 2
 2 – 3 GÜERTO SANTURTZI F.S. B 1 – 0
 4 – 2 ITXAROPENA IK. SERVIGRAF 2 – 3
 7 – 5 GRAMOL B JUVENTUD UNIVERSITARIA SESTAO D.F.S. B 2 – 2
 3 – 1 GOIZTIRI B FAROLILLO ROJO 3 – 6
 0 – 4 BOSKOZALEAK B PORTU SPORTLANDIA 6 – 0
  Jornada: 5  (27/10/2013)   Jornada: 18  (16/02/2014)
Descansa BETI LAGUNAK
5 – 4 DOSA-SALESIANOS GÜERTO 2 – 3
4 – 3 SANTURTZI F.S. B ITXAROPENA IK. 6 – 2
4 – 5 SERVIGRAF GRAMOL B 3 – 1
0 – 4 JUVENTUD UNIVERSITARIA SESTAO D.F.S. B GOIZTIRI B 2 – 0
5 – 1 FAROLILLO ROJO BOSKOZALEAK B 5 – 7
SESTAO F.S. (RET) B PORTU SPORTLANDIA
  Jornada: 6  (03/11/2013)   Jornada: 19  (23/02/2014)
BETI LAGUNAK SESTAO F.S. (RET) B
Descansa GÜERTO
5 – 2 ITXAROPENA IK. DOSA-SALESIANOS 2 – 0
2 – 4 GRAMOL B SANTURTZI F.S. B 3 – 3
3 – 3 GOIZTIRI B SERVIGRAF 0 – 2
4 – 4 BOSKOZALEAK B JUVENTUD UNIVERSITARIA SESTAO D.F.S. B 5 – 1
6 – 2 PORTU SPORTLANDIA FAROLILLO ROJO 3 – 7
  Jornada: 7  (10/11/2013)   Jornada: 20  (02/03/2014)
2 – 4 BETI LAGUNAK GÜERTO 4 – 2
Descansa ITXAROPENA IK.
2 – 2 DOSA-SALESIANOS GRAMOL B 2 – 2
4 – 2 SANTURTZI F.S. B GOIZTIRI B 2 – 1
2 – 0 SERVIGRAF BOSKOZALEAK B 0 – 2
2 – 9 JUVENTUD UNIVERSITARIA SESTAO D.F.S. B PORTU SPORTLANDIA 2 – 2
SESTAO F.S. (RET) B FAROLILLO ROJO
  Jornada: 8  (24/11/2013)   Jornada: 21  (09/03/2014)
GÜERTO SESTAO F.S. (RET) B
3 – 0 ITXAROPENA IK. BETI LAGUNAK 2 – 4
Descansa GRAMOL B
3 – 0 GOIZTIRI B DOSA-SALESIANOS 2 – 2
0 – 8 BOSKOZALEAK B SANTURTZI F.S. B 3 – 1
2 – 0 PORTU SPORTLANDIA SERVIGRAF 2 – 2
3 – 3 FAROLILLO ROJO JUVENTUD UNIVERSITARIA SESTAO D.F.S. B 5 – 7
  Jornada: 9  (01/12/2013)   Jornada: 22  (16/03/2014)
0 – 1 GÜERTO ITXAROPENA IK. 0 – 5
3 – 5 BETI LAGUNAK GRAMOL B 0 – 3
Descansa GOIZTIRI B
6 – 3 DOSA-SALESIANOS BOSKOZALEAK B 3 – 0
4 – 1 SANTURTZI F.S. B PORTU SPORTLANDIA 1 – 6
2 – 2 SERVIGRAF FAROLILLO ROJO 4 – 2
SESTAO F.S. (RET) B JUVENTUD UNIVERSITARIA SESTAO D.F.S. B
  Jornada: 10  (08/12/2013)   Jornada: 23  (23/03/2014)
ITXAROPENA IK. SESTAO F.S. (RET) B
2 – 2 GRAMOL B GÜERTO 2 – 0
2 – 1 GOIZTIRI B BETI LAGUNAK 1 – 3
Descansa BOSKOZALEAK B
10 – 4 PORTU SPORTLANDIA DOSA-SALESIANOS 5 – 5
2 – 3 FAROLILLO ROJO SANTURTZI F.S. B 2 – 2
2 – 1 JUVENTUD UNIVERSITARIA SESTAO D.F.S. B SERVIGRAF 2- 1
  Jornada: 11  (15/12/2013)   Jornada: 24  (30/03/2014)
0 – 1 ITXAROPENA IK. GRAMOL B 1 – 3
1 – 3 GÜERTO GOIZTIRI B 2 – 5
2 – 0 BETI LAGUNAK BOSKOZALEAK B 1 – 5
Descansa PORTU SPORTLANDIA
0 – 5 DOSA-SALESIANOS FAROLILLO ROJO 3 – 2
1 – 1 SANTURTZI F.S. B JUVENTUD UNIVERSITARIA SESTAO D.F.S. B 4 – 0
SESTAO F.S. (RET) B SERVIGRAF
  Jornada: 12  (22/12/2013)   Jornada: 25  (06/04/2014)
SESTAO F.S. (RET) B GRAMOL B
4 – 0 GOIZTIRI B ITXAROPENA IK.  3 – 1
3 – 4 BOSKOZALEAK B GÜERTO  3 – 2
3 – 2 PORTU SPORTLANDIA BETI LAGUNAK  3 – 2
Descansa FAROLILLO ROJO
3 – 3 JUVENTUD UNIVERSITARIA SESTAO D.F.S. B DOSA-SALESIANOS  2 – 1
2 – 4 SERVIGRAF SANTURTZI F.S. B  2 – 0
  Jornada: 13  (12/01/2014)   Jornada: 26  (13/04/2014)
1 – 2 GRAMOL B GOIZTIRI B  2 – 3
6 – 0 ITXAROPENA IK. BOSKOZALEAK B  0 – 7
2 – 0 GÜERTO PORTU SPORTLANDIA  3 – 1
2 – 0 BETI LAGUNAK FAROLILLO ROJO  3 – 1
Descansa JUVENTUD UNIVERSITARIA SESTAO D.F.S. B
5 – 3 DOSA-SALESIANOS SERVIGRAF  4 – 5
SANTURTZI F.S. B SESTAO F.S. (RET) B