Temporada 2012/2013 Territorial 2º división

Territorial 2º división

  Jornada: 1  (14/10/2012)   Jornada: 12  (13/01/2013)
3 – 8  SANTURTZI F.S. B  OTXARTABE 3 – 6
0 – 1  GRAMOL B  SERVIGRAF  2 – 3
 GÜERTO BARAKALDES  REDCOM PEÑA VALVERDE (RET)
4 – 2  SESTAO C  JUVENTUD U. B  2 – 3
0 – 7 BETI LAGUNAK  PORTU SPORTLANDIA  3 – 1
7 – 1 JARRILLEROS  BOSKOZALEAK B  1 – 5
  Jornada: 2  (21/10/2012)   Jornada: 13  (20/01/2013)
2 – 2 OTXARTABE  JARRILLEROS  2 – 1
3 – 2 SERVIGRAF  SANTURTZI F.S. B  3 – 2
REDCOM PEÑA VALVERDE (RET)  GRAMOL B
2 – 4 JUVENTUD U. B  GÜERTO BARAKALDES  1 – 5
2 – 5 PORTU SPORTLANDIA  SESTAO C  3 – 2
3 – 5 BOSKOZALEAK B  BETI LAGUNAK  0 – 4
  Jornada: 3  (28/10/2012)   Jornada: 14  (27/01/2013)
5 – 3 OTXARTABE  SERVIGRAF  1 – 7
SANTURTZI F.S. B  REDCOM PEÑA VALVERDE (RET)
2 – 0 GRAMOL B  JUVENTUD U. B  2 – 3
4 – 0 GÜERTO BARAKALDES  PORTU SPORTLANDIA  3 – 6
6 – 0 SESTAO C  BOSKOZALEAK B  3 – 4
8 – 0 JARRILLEROS  BETI LAGUNAK  0 – 5
  Jornada: 4  (04/11/2012)   Jornada: 15  (03/02/2013)
0 – 4 SERVIGRAF  JARRILLEROS 1 – 4
REDCOM PEÑA VALVERDE (RET)  OTXARTABE
1 – 3 JUVENTUD U. B  SANTURTZI F.S. B 4 – 2
3 – 2 PORTU SPORTLANDIA  GRAMOL B 3 – 5
2 – 4 BOSKOZALEAK B  GÜERTO BARAKALDES 2 – 0
1 – 5 BETI LAGUNAK  SESTAO C 5 – 4
  Jornada: 5  (11/11/2012)   Jornada: 16  (10/02/2013)

SERVIGRAF
 REDCOM PEÑA VALVERDE (RET)
5 – 0
OTXARTABE
 JUVENTUD U. B 0 – 12
3 – 2
SANTURTZI F.S. B
 PORTU SPORTLANDIA 3 – 5
7 – 1
GRAMOL B
 BOSKOZALEAK B 0 – 6
5 – 1
GÜERTO BARAKALDES
 BETI LAGUNAK 3 – 3
6 – 1
JARRILLEROS
 SESTAO C 1 -3
  Jornada: 6  (18/11/2012)   Jornada: 17  (17/02/2013)

REDCOM PEÑA VALVERDE (RET)
 JARRILLEROS
1 – 2
JUVENTUD U. B
 SERVIGRAF 3 – 1
3 – 7
PORTU SPORTLANDIA
 OTXARTABE 5 – 1
1 – 5
BOSKOZALEAK B
 SANTURTZI F.S. B 6 – 2
3 – 4
BETI LAGUNAK
 GRAMOL B 4 – 4
1 – 1
SESTAO C
 GÜERTO BARAKALDES 4 – 1
  Jornada: 7  (25/11/2012)   Jornada: 18  (24/02/2013)

REDCOM PEÑA VALVERDE (RET)
 JUVENTUD U. B
5 – 3
SERVIGRAF
 PORTU SPORTLANDIA 4 – 6
9 – 0
OTXARTABE
 BOSKOZALEAK B 0 – 8
4 – 0
SANTURTZI F.S. B
 BETI LAGUNAK 3 – 5
1 – 4
GRAMOL B
 SESTAO C 4 – 3
5 – 0
JARRILLEROS
 GÜERTO BARAKALDES 0 – 3
  Jornada: 8  (02/12/2012)   Jornada: 19  (03/03/2013)
1 – 2
JUVENTUD U. B
 JARRILLEROS 2 – 1

PORTU SPORTLANDIA
 REDCOM PEÑA VALVERDE (RET)
4 – 4
BOSKOZALEAK B
 SERVIGRAF 4 – 1
2 – 9
BETI LAGUNAK
 OTXARTABE 11 – 0
6 – 5
SESTAO C
 SANTURTZI F.S. B 4 – 2
4 – 2
GÜERTO BARAKALDES
 GRAMOL B 3 – 1
  Jornada: 9  (09/12/2012)   Jornada: 20  (10/03/2013)
3 – 4
JUVENTUD U. B
 PORTU SPORTLANDIA 2 – 1

REDCOM PEÑA VALVERDE (RET)
 BOSKOZALEAK B
4 – 0
SERVIGRAF
 BETI LAGUNAK 1 – 6
8 – 2
OTXARTABE
 SESTAO C 1 – 6
6 – 2
SANTURTZI F.S. B
 GÜERTO BARAKALDES 2 – 1
2 – 1
JARRILLEROS
 GRAMOL B 1 – 4
  Jornada: 10  (16/12/2012)   Jornada: 21  (17/03/2013)
2 – 1
JARRILLEROS
 PORTU SPORTLANDIA 1 – 7
2 – 4
BOSKOZALEAK B
 JUVENTUD U. B 7 – 4

BETI LAGUNAK
 REDCOM PEÑA VALVERDE (RET)
6 – 3
SESTAO C
 SERVIGRAF 3 – 1
2 – 11
GÜERTO BARAKALDES
 OTXARTABE 4 – 0
1 – 2
GRAMOL B
 SANTURTZI F.S. B 3 – 1
  Jornada: 11  (23/12/2012)   Jornada: 22  (24/03/2013)
6 – 2
PORTU SPORTLANDIA
 BOSKOZALEAK B 4 – 3
4 – 1
JUVENTUD U. B
 BETI LAGUNAK 3 – 6

REDCOM PEÑA VALVERDE (RET)
 SESTAO C
4 – 0
SERVIGRAF
 GÜERTO BARAKALDES 2 – 3
5 – 2
OTXARTABE
 GRAMOL B 0 – 4
0 – 2
SANTURTZI F.S. B
 JARRILLEROS 5 – 1