Temporada 2012/2013 Tercera división

Tercera división

Jornada 1 – 23/09/2012
Goierri K.E. 7 – 1 Internacional Eder Kafetegia
Bilbo CFS Tecuni 6 – 4 Sestao F.S.
Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea 4 – 4 Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz
Laskorain Ikastola 3 – 5 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
Egintza C.D. 3 – 3 Zarautz K.E.
Soloarte 5 – 0 Gora Naturgas Energia
Mallabia 6 – 5 San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Santurtzi F.S. 3 – 5 Lauburu Ibarra F.S.

 

Jornada 2 – 30/09/2012
Internacional Eder Kafetegia 4 – 1 Santurtzi F.S.
Sestao F.S. 3 – 5 Goierri K.E.
Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz 6 – 8 Bilbo CFS Tecuni
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 3 – 7 Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea
Zarautz K.E. 5 – 2 Laskorain Ikastola
Gora Naturgas Energia 4 – 5 Egintza C.D.
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. 3 – 8 Soloarte
Lauburu Ibarra F.S. 10 – 4 Mallabia

 

Jornada 3 – 07/10/2012
Internacional Eder Kafetegia 3 – 4 Sestao F.S.
Goierri K.E. 2 – 2 Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz
Bilbo CFS Tecuni 2 – 1 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea 4 – 4 Zarautz K.E.
Laskorain Ikastola 4 – 1 Gora Naturgas Energia
Egintza C.D. 2 – 4 San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Soloarte 1 – 7 Lauburu Ibarra F.S.
Santurtzi F.S. 6 – 5 Mallabia

 

Jornada 4 – 14/10/2012
Sestao F.S. 5 – 1 Santurtzi F.S.
Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz 2 – 2 Internacional Eder Kafetegia
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 10 – 2 Goierri K.E.
Zarautz K.E. 3 – 3 Bilbo CFS Tecuni
Gora Naturgas Energia 3 – 8 Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. 1 – 6 Laskorain Ikastola
Lauburu Ibarra F.S. 10 – 2 Egintza C.D.
Mallabia 4 – 5 Soloarte
Jornada 5 – 21/10/2012
Sestao F.S. 4 – 1 Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz
Internacional Eder Kafetegia 0 – 6 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
Goierri K.E. 8 – 1 Zarautz K.E.
Bilbo CFS Tecuni 6 – 2 Gora Naturgas Energia
Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea 7 – 4 San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Laskorain Ikastola 1 – 3 Lauburu Ibarra F.S.
Egintza C.D. 5 – 4 Mallabia
Santurtzi F.S. 2 – 1 Soloarte

 

Jornada 6 – 28/10/2012
Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz 4 – 6 Santurtzi F.S.
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 4 – 6 Sestao F.S.
Zarautz K.E. 1 – 2 Internacional Eder Kafetegia
Gora Naturgas Energia 3 – 5 Goierri K.E.
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. 2 – 4 Bilbo CFS Tecuni
Lauburu Ibarra F.S. 4 – 2 Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea
Mallabia 3 – 3 Laskorain Ikastola
Soloarte 5 – 3 Egintza C.D.

 

Jornada 7 – 04/11/2012
Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz 1 – 4 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
Sestao F.S. 2 – 4 Zarautz K.E.
Internacional Eder Kafetegia 4 – 3 Gora Naturgas Energia
Goierri K.E. 5 – 6 San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Bilbo CFS Tecuni 1 – 4 Lauburu Ibarra F.S.
Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea 9 – 1 Mallabia
Laskorain Ikastola 3 – 3 Soloarte
Santurtzi F.S. 11 – 2 Egintza C.D.

 

Jornada 8 – 11/11/2012
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 3 – 1 Santurtzi F.S.
Zarautz K.E. 1 – 2 Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz
Gora Naturgas Energia 1 – 11 Sestao F.S.
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. 3 – 4 Internacional Eder Kafetegia
Lauburu Ibarra F.S. 7 – 1 Goierri K.E.
Mallabia 2 – 3 Bilbo CFS Tecuni
Soloarte 5 – 9 Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea
Egintza C.D. 2 – 5 Laskorain Ikastola

 

Jornada 9 – 18/11/2012
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 9 – 3 Zarautz K.E.
Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz 3 – 1 Gora Naturgas Energia
Sestao F.S. 6 – 1 San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Internacional Eder Kafetegia 4 – 5 Lauburu Ibarra F.S.
Goierri K.E. 7 – 5 Mallabia
Bilbo CFS Tecuni 3 – 5 Soloarte
Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea 7 – 2 Egintza C.D.
Santurtzi F.S. 4 – 4 Laskorain Ikastola

 

Jornada 10 – 25/11/2012
Zarautz K.E. 2 – 1 Santurtzi F.S.
Gora Naturgas Energia 4 – 6 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. 5 – 1 Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz
Lauburu Ibarra F.S. 2 – 2 Sestao F.S.
Mallabia 4 – 7 Internacional Eder Kafetegia
Soloarte 7 – 3 Goierri K.E.
Egintza C.D. 1 – 6 Bilbo CFS Tecuni
Laskorain Ikastola 4 – 4 Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea

 

Jornada 11 – 02/12/2012
Zarautz K.E. 4 – 0 Gora Naturgas Energia
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 7 – 0 San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz 4 – 2 Lauburu Ibarra F.S.
Sestao F.S. 6 – 11 Mallabia
Internacional Eder Kafetegia 2 – 1 Soloarte
Goierri K.E. 6 – 5 Egintza C.D.
Bilbo CFS Tecuni 1 – 1 Laskorain Ikastola
Santurtzi F.S. 9 – 1 Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea

 

Jornada 12 – 09/12/2012
Gora Naturgas Energia 0 – 6 Santurtzi F.S.
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. 0 – 1 Zarautz K.E.
Lauburu Ibarra F.S. 3 – 7 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
Mallabia 3 – 1 Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz
Soloarte 9 – 5 Sestao F.S.
Egintza C.D. 7 – 2 Internacional Eder Kafetegia
Laskorain Ikastola 4 – 5 Goierri K.E.
Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea 3 – 3 Bilbo CFS Tecuni

 

Jornada 13 – 16/12/2012
Gora Naturgas Energia 2 – 8 San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Zarautz K.E. 3 – 5 Lauburu Ibarra F.S.
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 6 – 3 Mallabia
Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz 6 – 0 Soloarte
Sestao F.S. 3 – 5 Egintza C.D.
Internacional Eder Kafetegia 2 – 5 Laskorain Ikastola
Goierri K.E. 5 – 5 Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea
Santurtzi F.S. 10 – 0 Bilbo CFS Tecuni

 

Jornada 14 – 23/12/2012
Santurtzi F.S. 4 – 4 San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Lauburu Ibarra F.S. 8 – 1 Gora Naturgas Energia
Mallabia 7 – 5 Zarautz K.E.
Soloarte 4 – 7 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
Egintza C.D. 3 – 2 Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz
Laskorain Ikastola 3 – 2 Sestao F.S.
Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea 2 – 2 Internacional Eder Kafetegia
Bilbo CFS Tecuni 5 – 0 Goierri K.E.

 

Jornada 15 – 13/01/2013
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. 0 – 3 Lauburu Ibarra F.S.
Gora Naturgas Energia 3 – 12 Mallabia
Zarautz K.E. 1 – 3 Soloarte
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 8 – 1 Egintza C.D.
Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz 2 – 2 Laskorain Ikastola
Sestao F.S. 4 – 6 Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea
Internacional Eder Kafetegia 3 – 4 Bilbo CFS Tecuni
Goierri K.E. 5 – 5 Santurtzi F.S.

 

Jornada 16 – 20/01/2013
Internacional Eder Kafetegia 2 – 3 Goierri K.E.
Sestao F.S. 0 – 2 Bilbo CFS Tecuni
Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz 4 – 5 Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 6 – 0 Laskorain Ikastola
Zarautz K.E. 3 – 4 Egintza C.D.
Gora Naturgas Energia 1 – 2 Soloarte
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. 5 – 7 Mallabia
Lauburu Ibarra F.S. 2 – 2 Santurtzi F.S.

 

Jornada 17 – 27/01/2013
Santurtzi F.S. 4 – 2 Internacional Eder Kafetegia
Goierri K.E. 2 – 0 Sestao F.S.
Bilbo CFS Tecuni 4 – 1 Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz
Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea 8 – 8 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
Laskorain Ikastola 5 – 3 Zarautz K.E.
Egintza C.D. 3 – 5 Gora Naturgas Energia
Soloarte 1 – 4 San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Mallabia 6 – 7 Lauburu Ibarra F.S.

 

Jornada 18 – 03/02/2013
Sestao F.S. 0 – 2 Internacional Eder Kafetegia
Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz 3 – 1 Goierri K.E.
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 2 – 1 Bilbo CFS Tecuni
Zarautz K.E. 2 – 5 Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea
Gora Naturgas Energia 5 – 7 Laskorain Ikastola
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. 8 – 4 Egintza C.D.
Lauburu Ibarra F.S. 4 – 2 Soloarte
Mallabia 4 – 6 Santurtzi F.S.

 

Jornada 19 – 10/02/2013
Santurtzi F.S. 2 – 0 Sestao F.S.
Internacional Eder Kafetegia 3 – 3 Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz
Goierri K.E. 2 – 5 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
Bilbo CFS Tecuni 6 – 2 Zarautz K.E.
Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea 10 – 2 Gora Naturgas Energia
Laskorain Ikastola 1 – 1 San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Egintza C.D. 2 – 7 Lauburu Ibarra F.S.
Soloarte 5 – 5 Mallabia

 

Jornada 20 – 17/02/2013
Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz 2 – 0 Sestao F.S.
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 7 – 2 Internacional Eder Kafetegia
Zarautz K.E. 3 – 3 Goierri K.E.
Gora Naturgas Energia 2 – 3 Bilbo CFS Tecuni
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. 8 – 3 Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea
Lauburu Ibarra F.S. 2 – 1 Laskorain Ikastola
Mallabia 13 – 5 Egintza C.D.
Soloarte 3 – 4 Santurtzi F.S.

 

Jornada 21 – 24/02/2013
Santurtzi F.S. 3 – 2 Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz
Sestao F.S. 0 – 2 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
Internacional Eder Kafetegia 5 – 5 Zarautz K.E.
Goierri K.E. 8 – 3 Gora Naturgas Energia
Bilbo CFS Tecuni 3 – 2 San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea 8 – 4 Lauburu Ibarra F.S.
Laskorain Ikastola 11 – 4 Mallabia
Egintza C.D. 7 – 4 Soloarte

 

Jornada 22 – 03/03/2013
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 6 – 2 Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz
Zarautz K.E. 2 – 0 Sestao F.S.
Gora Naturgas Energia 2 – 3 Internacional Eder Kafetegia
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. 3 – 5 Goierri K.E.
Lauburu Ibarra F.S. 6 – 1 Bilbo CFS Tecuni
Mallabia 7 – 1 Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea
Soloarte 6 – 6 Laskorain Ikastola
Egintza C.D. 4 – 5 Santurtzi F.S.

 

Jornada 23 – 10/03/2013
Santurtzi F.S. 8 – 5 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz 1 – 1 Zarautz K.E.
Sestao F.S. 0 – 2 Gora Naturgas Energia
Internacional Eder Kafetegia 3 – 5 San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Goierri K.E. 2 – 2 Lauburu Ibarra F.S.
Bilbo CFS Tecuni 5 – 1 Mallabia
Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea 3 – 3 Soloarte
Laskorain Ikastola 6 – 2 Egintza C.D.

 

Jornada 24 – 17/03/2013
Zarautz K.E. 4 – 4 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
Gora Naturgas Energia 5 – 5 Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. 2 – 0 Sestao F.S.
Lauburu Ibarra F.S. 1 – 1 Internacional Eder Kafetegia
Mallabia 3 – 4 Goierri K.E.
Soloarte 1 – 2 Bilbo CFS Tecuni
Egintza C.D. 6 – 3 Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea
Laskorain Ikastola 3 – 5 Santurtzi F.S.

 

Jornada 25 – 24/03/2013
Santurtzi F.S. 3 – 1 Zarautz K.E.
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 6 – 2 Gora Naturgas Energia
Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz 2 – 3 San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Sestao F.S. 0 – 2 Lauburu Ibarra F.S.
Internacional Eder Kafetegia 5 – 4 Mallabia
Goierri K.E. 4 – 3 Soloarte
Bilbo CFS Tecuni 7 – 5 Egintza C.D.
Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea 1 – 5 Laskorain Ikastola

 

Jornada 26 – 14/04/2013
Gora Naturgas Energia 2 – 2 Zarautz K.E.
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. 2 – 4 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
Lauburu Ibarra F.S. 5 – 1 Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz
Mallabia 2 – 0 Sestao F.S.
Soloarte 2 – 2 Internacional Eder Kafetegia
Egintza C.D. 3 – 6 Goierri K.E.
Laskorain Ikastola 0 – 4 Bilbo CFS Tecuni
Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea 2 – 5 Santurtzi F.S.

 

Jornada 27 – 21/04/2013
Santurtzi F.S. 9 – 3 Gora Naturgas Energia
Zarautz K.E. 6 – 3 San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 3 – 3 Lauburu Ibarra F.S.
Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz 5 – 4 Mallabia
Sestao F.S. 0 – 2 Soloarte
Internacional Eder Kafetegia 5 – 3 Egintza C.D.
Goierri K.E. 5 – 6 Laskorain Ikastola
Bilbo CFS Tecuni 5 – 1 Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea

 

Jornada 28 – 28/04/2013
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. 10 – 2 Gora Naturgas Energia
Lauburu Ibarra F.S. 7 – 3 Zarautz K.E.
Mallabia 4 – 9 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
Soloarte 5 – 5 Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz
Egintza C.D. 2 – 0 Sestao F.S.
Laskorain Ikastola 4 – 5 Internacional Eder Kafetegia
Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea 5 – 2 Goierri K.E.
Bilbo CFS Tecuni 2 – 3 Santurtzi F.S.

 

Jornada 29 – 05/05/2013
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. 1 – 5 Santurtzi F.S.
Gora Naturgas Energia 4 – 7 Lauburu Ibarra F.S.
Zarautz K.E. 6 – 3 Mallabia
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 5 – 1 Soloarte
Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz 11 – 2 Egintza C.D.
Sestao F.S. 0 – 2 Laskorain Ikastola
Internacional Eder Kafetegia 3 – 1 Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea
Goierri K.E. 8 – 2 Bilbo CFS Tecuni

 

Jornada 30 – 12/05/2013
Lauburu Ibarra F.S. 7 – 2 San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Mallabia 6 – 0 Gora Naturgas Energia
Soloarte 4 – 2 Zarautz K.E.
Egintza C.D. 5 – 5 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
Laskorain Ikastola 7 – 3 Buruntza Clinica Dental Aldaz
Tolosala AFKE Hirukide Ikastetxea 2 – 0 Sestao F.S.
Bilbo CFS Tecuni 4 – 2 Internacional Eder Kafetegia
Santurtzi F.S. 3 – 1 Goierri K.E.