Temporada 2012/2013 juveniles

Juvenil

  Jornada: 1  (14/10/2012)   Jornada: 12  (13/01/2013)
2 – 4  SAN JORGE SANTURTZI ZIERBENA 0 – 3
12 – 2  CASTRO URDIALES BOSKOZALEAK  2 – 15
6 – 3  SANTURTZI F.S. ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI  5 – 4
6 – 2  SESTAO ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA  3 – 0
 GAZTE-OTXAR GAZTELUETA (RET)
3 – 3  STILO BERRIO GOIZTIRI  7 – 1
  Jornada: 2  (21/10/2012)   Jornada: 13  (20/01/2013)
3 – 2  ZIERBENA STILO BERRIO  3 – 4
1 – 7  BOSKOZALEAK SAN JORGE SANTURTZI  8 – 1
0 – 3  ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI CASTRO URDIALES  7 – 1
 2 – 4  ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA SANTURTZI F.S.  1 – 3
 GAZTELUETA (RET) SESTAO
7 – 3  GOIZTIRI GAZTE-OTXAR  0 – 9
  Jornada: 3  (28/10/2012)   Jornada: 14  (27/01/2013)
 5 – 0  ZIERBENA BOSKOZALEAK  2 – 4
9 – 2  SAN JORGE SANTURTZI ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI  1 – 6
9 – 0  CASTRO URDIALES ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA  1 – 6
 SANTURTZI F.S. GAZTELUETA (RET)
2 – 3  SESTAO GOIZTIRI  4 – 1
7 – 0  STILO BERRIO GAZTE-OTXAR  3 – 2
  Jornada: 4  (04/11/2012)   Jornada: 15  (03/02/2013)
2 – 7  BOSKOZALEAK STILO BERRIO  7 – 1
3 – 2  ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI ZIERBENA  1 – 1
1 – 4  ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA SAN JORGE SANTURTZI  4 – 2
 GAZTELUETA (RET) CASTRO URDIALES
1 – 1  GOIZTIRI SANTURTZI F.S.  3 – 7
 GAZTE-OTXAR SESTAO  6 – 1
  Jornada: 5  (11/11/2012)   Jornada: 16  (10/02/2013)
0 – 6  BOSKOZALEAK ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI  6 – 0
5 – 1  ZIERBENA ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA  1 – 2
 SAN JORGE SANTURTZI GAZTELUETA (RET)
3 – 3  CASTRO URDIALES GOIZTIRI  1 – 2
16 – 3  SANTURTZI F.S. GAZTE-OTXAR  3 – 4
4 – 7  STILO BERRIO SESTAO  6 – 1
  Jornada: 6  (18/11/2012)   Jornada: 17  (17/02/2013)
1 – 2  ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI STILO BERRIO  4 – 4
5 – 0  ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA BOSKOZALEAK  2 – 3
 GAZTELUETA (RET) ZIERBENA
5 – 1  GOIZTIRI SAN JORGE SANTURTZI  1 – 2
1 – 11  GAZTE-OTXAR CASTRO URDIALES  13 – 1
4 – 2  SESTAO SANTURTZI F.S.  0 – 4
  Jornada: 7  (25/11/2012)   Jornada: 18  (24/02/2013)
0 – 1  ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA  0 – 1
 BOSKOZALEAK GAZTELUETA (RET)
0 – 2  ZIERBENA GOIZTIRI  3 – 2
0 – 1  SAN JORGE SANTURTZI GAZTE-OTXAR  1 – 10
5 – 4  CASTRO URDIALES SESTAO  2 – 2
2 – 2  STILO BERRIO SANTURTZI F.S.  4 – 5
  Jornada: 8  (02/12/2012)   Jornada: 19  (03/03/2013)
2 – 3  ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA STILO BERRIO  0 – 3
 GAZTELUETA (RET) ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI
9 – 1  GOIZTIRI BOSKOZALEAK  2 – 4
0 – 4  GAZTE-OTXAR ZIERBENA  1 – 1
5 – 4  SESTAO SAN JORGE SANTURTZI  2 – 0
3 – 8  SANTURTZI F.S. CASTRO URDIALES  9 – 2
  Jornada: 9  (09/12/2012)   Jornada: 20  (10/03/2013)
 ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA GAZTELUETA (RET)
1 – 9  ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI GOIZTIRI  12 – 0
4 – 4  BOSKOZALEAK GAZTE-OTXAR  0 – 0
1 – 3  ZIERBENA SESTAO  3 – 1
1 – 3  SAN JORGE SANTURTZI SANTURTZI F.S.  6 – 3
0 – 6  STILO BERRIO CASTRO URDIALES  6 – 0
  Jornada: 10  (16/12/2012)   Jornada: 21  (17/03/2013)
 STILO BERRIO GAZTELUETA (RET)
6 – 3  GOIZTIRI ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA  3 – 2
2 – 2  GAZTE-OTXAR ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI  5 – 1
3 – 0  SESTAO BOSKOZALEAK  0 – 8
2 – 4  SANTURTZI F.S. ZIERBENA  0 – 0
5 – 1  CASTRO URDIALES SAN JORGE SANTURTZI  1 – 6
  Jornada: 11  (23/12/2012)   Jornada: 22  (24/03/2013)
 GAZTELUETA (RET) GOIZTIRI
4 – 2  ZORROTZAKO TECNOCASA GAZTE-OTXAR  0 – 4
1 – 1  ITURRIONDO ZURBARANBARRI SESTAO  6 – 1
2 – 7  BOSKOZALEAK SANTURTZI F.S.  9 – 2
 0 – 5  ZIERBENA CASTRO URDIALES  4 – 0
5 – 4  SAN JORGE SANTURTZI STILO BERRIO  2 – 5