Fin de temporada para el Cadete

RESUMEN LIGA

Partidos ganados
12
Partidos empatados
2
Partidos perdidos
3
CALENDARIO
Jornada Fecha Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
1 07/10/2018 BARAKALDOKO K.T.B.L. 1  –  4 SANTURTZI F.S.
2 14/10/2018 SANTURTZI F.S. 4  –  1 FLAVIOBRIGA
3 20/10/2018 ITURRIONDO-ELLAKURIA 4  –  2 SANTURTZI F.S.
4 27/10/2018 SANTURTZI F.S. 12  –  0 PORTU
5 04/11/2018 KUKUYAGA 6  –  3 SANTURTZI F.S.
6 11/11/2018 SANTURTZI F.S. 9  –  1 ARTAROMO
7 17/11/2018 GORA BILBAO REDBLUE 1  –  4 SANTURTZI F.S.
8 25/11/2018 SANTURTZI F.S. 17  –  0 BOSKOZALEAK
9 01/12/2018 JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL 6  –  1 SANTURTZI F.S.
10 09/12/2018 SANTURTZI F.S. 3  –  1 ARABELLA-ELLAKURIA
11 15/12/2018 SANTURTZI F.S. 4  –  3 IKASBIDE
12 23/12/2018 OTXARTABE 3  –  5 SANTURTZI F.S.
13 13/01/2019 SANTURTZI F.S. 6  –  0 EDUKABIDE SPORT
14 19/01/2019 POZGARRI 2  –  5 SANTURTZI F.S.
15 27/01/2019 SANTURTZI F.S. 2  –  2 APOYO SOLIDARIO
16 01/02/2019 CASTRO URDIALES 2  –  2 SANTURTZI F.S.
17 10/02/2019 SANTURTZI F.S. 11  –  1 SASIKOA
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL 17 9 0 0 8 0 0 137 20 51
2 APOYO SOLIDARIO 17 6 0 2 8 1 0 62 17 43
3 KUKUYAGA 17 8 0 1 6 0 2 102 33 42
4 SANTURTZI F.S. 17 8 1 0 4 1 3 94 34 38
5 ITURRIONDO-ELLAKURIA 17 7 0 1 5 0 4 79 33 36
6 CASTRO URDIALES 17 6 1 1 5 1 3 87 30 35
7 IKASBIDE 17 5 2 2 5 0 3 76 27 32
8 BARAKALDOKO K.T.B.L. 17 5 0 3 3 0 6 58 57 24
9 GORA BILBAO REDBLUE 17 4 1 4 3 2 3 48 67 24
10 FLAVIOBRIGA 17 1 1 6 6 1 2 40 41 23
11 ARABELLA-ELLAKURIA 17 5 0 4 1 3 4 34 49 21
12 OTXARTABE 17 5 1 3 1 1 6 79 59 20
13 SASIKOA 17 1 1 6 4 0 5 45 95 16
14 PORTU 17 2 0 6 3 0 6 34 97 15
15 ARTAROMO 17 2 2 5 2 0 6 37 97 14
16 POZGARRI 17 1 0 7 1 0 8 24 96 6
17 EDUKABIDE SPORT 16 0 0 8 1 0 7 21 96 3
18 BOSKOZALEAK 16 1 0 7 0 0 8 24 133 3

 
RESUMEN COPA BIZKAIA

Partidos ganados
5
Partidos empatados
0
Partidos perdidos
3
CALENDARIO
Jornada Fecha Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
1 24/02/2019 Descansa : SANTURTZI F.S.
2 03/03/2019 SANTURTZI F.S. 1  –  3 JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL
3 09/03/2019 PORTU 2  –  6 SANTURTZI F.S.
4 16/03/2019 SANTURTZI F.S. 7  –  1 BOSKOZALEAK
5 24/03/2019 BARAKALDOKO K.T.B.L. 4  –  5 SANTURTZI F.S.
6 31/03/2019 SANTURTZI F.S. 11  –  0 POZGARRI
7 06/04/2019 OTXARTABE 6  –  2 SANTURTZI F.S.
8 14/04/2019 SANTURTZI F.S. 3  –  4 CASTRO URDIALES
9 05/05/2019 FLAVIOBRIGA 1  –  5 SANTURTZI F.S.
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 OTXARTABE 8 4 0 0 3 0 1 71 13 21
2 JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL 8 4 0 0 3 0 1 66 10 21
3 CASTRO URDIALES 8 4 0 0 2 1 1 47 24 19
4 SANTURTZI F.S. 8 2 0 2 3 0 1 40 21 15
5 FLAVIOBRIGA 8 2 0 2 2 0 2 28 27 12
6 PORTU 8 2 1 1 0 1 3 16 54 8
7 BARAKALDOKO K.T.B.L. 8 1 1 2 1 0 3 18 31 7
8 POZGARRI 7 0 0 3 0 0 4 9 56 0
9 BOSKOZALEAK 7 0 0 4 0 0 3 11 70 0