Fin de temporada en Tercera división Grupo 6A

RESUMEN LIGA

Partidos ganados
4
Partidos empatados
2
Partidos perdidos
6
CALENDARIO
Jornada: 1 – 01/11/2020
SCORPIO ALKIDEBA 2 – 4 SASIKOA DURANGO
AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL 1 – 4 ESKORIATZA K.E.
BATZARRE 7 – 2 SANTURTZI F.S.
Descansa  – AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO
Jornada: 2 – 08/11/2020
SASIKOA DURANGO  – Descansa
ESKORIATZA K.E. 7 – 2 SCORPIO ALKIDEBA
SANTURTZI F.S. 1 – 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO 4 – 4 BATZARRE
Jornada: 3 – 15/11/2020
SASIKOA DURANGO 3 – 5 ESKORIATZA K.E.
SCORPIO ALKIDEBA 2 – 4 SANTURTZI F.S.
AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL 2 – 2 AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO
Descansa  – BATZARRE
Jornada: 4 – 22/11/2020
ESKORIATZA K.E.  – Descansa
SANTURTZI F.S. 4 – 3 SASIKOA DURANGO
AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO 5 – 5 SCORPIO ALKIDEBA
BATZARRE 4 – 5 AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
Jornada: 5 – 29/11/2020
ESKORIATZA K.E. 3 – 3 SANTURTZI F.S.
SASIKOA DURANGO 7 – 3 AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO
SCORPIO ALKIDEBA 4 – 4 BATZARRE
Descansa  – AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
Jornada: 6 – 06/12/2020
Descansa  – SANTURTZI F.S.
AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO 4 – 5 ESKORIATZA K.E.
BATZARRE 4 – 2 SASIKOA DURANGO
AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL 11 – 4 SCORPIO ALKIDEBA
Jornada: 7 – 13/12/2020
SANTURTZI F.S. 5 – 5 AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO
ESKORIATZA K.E. 4 – 4 BATZARRE
SASIKOA DURANGO 5 – 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
SCORPIO ALKIDEBA  – Descansa
Jornada: 8 – 17/01/2021
SASIKOA DURANGO 5 – 2 SCORPIO ALKIDEBA
ESKORIATZA K.E. 6 – 6 AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
SANTURTZI F.S. 3 – 1 BATZARRE
AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO  – Descansa
Jornada: 9 – 24/01/2021
Descansa  – SASIKOA DURANGO
SCORPIO ALKIDEBA 1 – 10 ESKORIATZA K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL 4 – 0 SANTURTZI F.S.
BATZARRE 4 – 5 AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO
Jornada: 10 – 31/01/2021
ESKORIATZA K.E. 3 – 3 SASIKOA DURANGO
SANTURTZI F.S. 5 – 4 SCORPIO ALKIDEBA
AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO 3 – 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
BATZARRE  – Descansa
Jornada: 11 – 14/02/2021
Descansa  – ESKORIATZA K.E.
SASIKOA DURANGO 4 – 0 SANTURTZI F.S.
SCORPIO ALKIDEBA 6 – 3 AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO
AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL 3 – 0 BATZARRE
Jornada: 12 – 21/02/2021
SANTURTZI F.S. 2 – 7 ESKORIATZA K.E.
AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO 5 – 5 SASIKOA DURANGO
BATZARRE 5 – 3 SCORPIO ALKIDEBA
AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL  – Descansa
Jornada: 13 – 28/02/2021
SANTURTZI F.S.  – Descansa
ESKORIATZA K.E. 5 – 6 AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO
SASIKOA DURANGO 1 – 5 BATZARRE
SCORPIO ALKIDEBA 5 – 7 AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
Jornada: 14 – 07/03/2021
AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO 7 – 2 SANTURTZI F.S.
BATZARRE 4 – 6 ESKORIATZA K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL 6 – 5 SASIKOA DURANGO
Descansa  – SCORPIO ALKIDEBA
CLASIFICACIÓN
  Casa Fuera  
Pos Club J G E P G E P GF GC Ptos Coeficiente
1 ESKORIATZA K.E.   12 1 4 1 6 0 0 65 39 25 2,083
2 AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL   12 4 1 1 3 2 1 56 39 24 2,000
3 SASIKOA DURANGO   12 4 0 2 1 2 3 47 43 17 1,417
4 AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO   12 1 4 1 2 2 2 52 53 15 1,250
5 BATZARRE   12 3 0 3 1 3 2 46 42 15 1,250
6 SANTURTZI F.S.   12 3 1 2 1 1 4 31 51 14 1,167
7 SCORPIO ALKIDEBA   12 1 1 4 0 1 5 40 70 5 0,417