Fin de temporada en Segunda división

RESUMEN LIGA

Partidos ganados
3
Partidos empatados
1
Partidos perdidos
24
CALENDARIO
Jornada Fecha Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
1 16/09/2018 ORDIZIA K.E. (RET)  – SANTURTZI F.S.
2 22/09/2018 SANTURTZI F.S. 1  –  11 VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F.
3 30/09/2018 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID C.D. 6  –  2 SANTURTZI F.S.
4 21/10/2018 SANTURTZI F.S. 1  –  0 TXANTREA K.K.E.
5 28/10/2018 CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S. 6  –  2 SANTURTZI F.S.
6 04/11/2018 SANTURTZI F.S. 1  –  4 O FISGON FUTSAL
7 11/11/2018 CALCEATENSE C.F.S. 5  –  3 SANTURTZI F.S.
8 18/11/2018 SANTURTZI F.S. 3  –  3 MUSLERA GSW, CDE
9 25/11/2018 SANTURTZI F.S. 1  –  3 A FERVENZA F.S.F.
10 02/12/2018 RODILES F.S. 12  –  1 SANTURTZI F.S.
11 09/12/2018 SANTURTZI F.S. 2  –  5 RIBAMONTAN AL MAR F.C.
12 16/12/2018 ORVINA C.D. 5  –  1 SANTURTZI F.S.
13 23/12/2018 SANTURTZI F.S. 2  –  8 OURENSE C.F. ENVIALIA
14 13/01/2019 MUTILVERA U.D. 0  –  3 SANTURTZI F.S.
15 20/01/2019 SANTURTZI F.S. 0  –  3 BILBO C.F.S.
16 27/01/2019 SANTURTZI F.S.  – ORDIZIA K.E. (RET)
17 03/02/2019 VALDETIRES FERROL F.S.F. 9  –  1 SANTURTZI F.S.
18 16/02/2019 SANTURTZI F.S. 1  –  2 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID C.D.
19 24/02/2019 TXANTREA K.K.E. 5  –  2 SANTURTZI F.S.
20 03/03/2019 SANTURTZI F.S. 2  –  7
CIDADE DE AS BURGAS F.S.
21 10/03/2019 O FISGON FUTSAL 7  –  0
SANTURTZI F.S.
22 17/03/2019 SANTURTZI F.S.
1 – 6
CALCEATENSE C.F.S.
23 24/03/2019 MUSLERA GSW, CDE
6 – 2
SANTURTZI F.S.
24 31/03/2019 A FERVENZA F.S.F.
4 – 3
SANTURTZI F.S.
25 06/04/2019 SANTURTZI F.S.
2 – 11
RODILES F.S.
26 14/04/2019 RIBAMONTAN AL MAR F.C.
6 – 1
SANTURTZI F.S.
27 28/04/2019 SANTURTZI F.S.
2 – 4
ORVINA C.D.
28 05/05/2019 OURENSE C.F. ENVIALIA
8 – 0
SANTURTZI F.S.
29 12/05/2019 SANTURTZI F.S. 3 – 1 MUTILVERA U.D.
30 19/05/2019 BILBO C.F.S.
11 – 2
SANTURTZI F.S.
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos Equipo P J G E P GF GC
1 Bilbo F.S. 75 28 24 3 1 147 42
2 Cidade De As Burgas F.S. 64 28 20 4 4 114 44
3 Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F. 64 28 19 7 2 146 48
4 O Fisgon Futsal 57 28 18 3 7 97 55
5 Ourense Envialia «B» 53 28 17 2 9 98 64
6 U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E. 52 28 16 4 8 66 39
7 A Fervenza FS 49 28 15 4 9 70 70
8 Rodiles FS 47 28 14 5 9 105 68
9 C.F.S. Calceatense 28 28 9 1 18 61 124
10 C.D. Universidad De Valladolid 28 28 9 1 18 59 110
11 Ribamontán Al Mar «A» 26 28 8 2 18 52 92
12 C.D.Orvina 25 28 8 1 19 63 106
13 Cde Muslera Gsw «A» 23 28 7 2 19 48 84
14 SANTURTZI F.S. 10 28 3 1 24 46 157
15 U.D. Mutilvera 8 28 2 2 24 19 88
16 Ordizia K.E. (RET) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0