Fin de temporada en Segunda división B

RESUMEN LIGA

Partidos ganados
5
Partidos empatados
3
Partidos perdidos
22
CALENDARIO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jornada Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante
1 SANTURTZI F.S. 7  –  7 PINSEQUE A.D.
2 ALZIRA F.S./NITIDA 9  –  2 SANTURTZI F.S.
3 SANTURTZI F.S. 3  –  8 SALA 2012 A.D.
4 SAN JUAN A.D. 3  –  1 SANTURTZI F.S.
5 SANTURTZI F.S. 2  –  2 LASKORAIN K.E.
6 ESCUELA CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA F.S. 8  –  4 SANTURTZI F.S.
7 FUTSAL IBI-MUSEO DEL JUGUETE C.F.S. 10  –  3 SANTURTZI F.S.
8 SANTURTZI F.S. 4  –  10 CUELLAR COJALBA F.S.
9 SALA QUINTO F.S. 1  –  4 SANTURTZI F.S.
10 SANTURTZI F.S. 2  –  4 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S.
11 LA UNIÓN CALATAYUD 4  –  2 SANTURTZI F.S.
12 SANTURTZI F.S. 2  –  1 AUZOAK DE ZIERBENA
13 JUVENTUD DEL CIRCULO C.D. 7  –  1 SANTURTZI F.S.
14 SANTURTZI F.S. 5  –  6 OTXARTABE C.D.
15 TAFATRANS VULCANIZADOS RUIZ F.S. 5  –  1 SANTURTZI F.S.
16 PINSEQUE A.D. 3  –  3 SANTURTZI F.S.
17 SANTURTZI F.S. 2  –  7 ALZIRA F.S./NITIDA
18 SALA 2012 A.D. 6  –  4 SANTURTZI F.S.
19 SANTURTZI F.S. 2  –  7 SAN JUAN A.D.
20 LASKORAIN K.E. 7  –  4 SANTURTZI F.S.
21 SANTURTZI F.S. 7  –  3 ESCUELA CIUDAD DE GUADALAJARA F.S.
22 SANTURTZI F.S. 3  –  4 FUTSAL IBI-MUSEO DEL JUGUETE C.F.S.
23 CUELLAR COJALBA F.S. 8  –  5 SANTURTZI F.S.
24 SANTURTZI F.S. 9 – 6 SALA QUINTO F.S.
25 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA F.S. 8 – 4 SANTURTZI F.S.
26 SANTURTZI F.S. 5 – 7 LA UNIÓN CALATAYUD
27 AUZOAK DE ZIERBENA 10 – 4 SANTURTZI F.S.
28 SANTURTZI F.S. 6 – 4 JUVENTUD DEL CIRCULO C.D.
29 OTXARTABE C.D. 7 – 1 SANTURTZI F.S.
30 SANTURTZI F.S. 3 – 5 TAFATRANS VULCANIZADOS RUIZ F.S.
CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pos. Equipo Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1    Nítida Alzira 66     30 21 3 6 131 61
2    Lauburu K.E. Ibarra 64     30 19 7 4 135 87
3    San Juan 60     30 17 9 4 122 80
4    Tafatrans Vulcanizados Ruiz 57     30 16 9 5 121 80
5    Futsal Ibi 55     30 18 1 11 143 114
6    Otxartabe 55     30 16 7 7 143 119
7    Pinseque 53     30 15 8 7 134 106
8    Zierbena 43     30 12 7 11 120 107
9    Ciudad de Guadalajara 41     30 13 2 15 130 136
10    Juventud del Círculo 35     30 10 5 15 85 113
11    Mariano Rico Cuéllar 32     30 9 5 16 100 111
12    Laskorain 32     30 9 5 16 83 112
13    Patatas Gómez Sala 2012 28     30 6 10 14 85 109
14    Sala Quinto 26     30 7 5 18 105 149
15    Santurtzi 18     30 5 3 22 105 177
16    La Unión Calatayud 12     30 4 0 26 80 161