Calendario Tercera división

Jornada: 1 – 01/11/2020
SCORPIO ALKIDEBA  – SASIKOA DURANGO
AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL  – ESKORIATZA K.E.
BATZARRE  – SANTURTZI F.S.
Descansa  – AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO
Jornada: 2 – 08/11/2020
SASIKOA DURANGO  – Descansa
ESKORIATZA K.E.  – SCORPIO ALKIDEBA
SANTURTZI F.S.  – AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO  – BATZARRE
Jornada: 3 – 15/11/2020
SASIKOA DURANGO  – ESKORIATZA K.E.
SCORPIO ALKIDEBA  – SANTURTZI F.S.
AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL  – AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO
Descansa  – BATZARRE
Jornada: 4 – 22/11/2020
ESKORIATZA K.E.  – Descansa
SANTURTZI F.S.  – SASIKOA DURANGO
AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO  – SCORPIO ALKIDEBA
BATZARRE  – AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
Jornada: 5 – 29/11/2020
ESKORIATZA K.E.  – SANTURTZI F.S.
SASIKOA DURANGO  – AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO
SCORPIO ALKIDEBA  – BATZARRE
Descansa  – AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
Jornada: 6 – 06/12/2020
Descansa  – SANTURTZI F.S.
AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO  – ESKORIATZA K.E.
BATZARRE  – SASIKOA DURANGO
AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL  – SCORPIO ALKIDEBA
Jornada: 7 – 13/12/2020
SANTURTZI F.S.  – AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO
ESKORIATZA K.E.  – BATZARRE
SASIKOA DURANGO  – AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
SCORPIO ALKIDEBA  – Descansa
Jornada: 8 – 17/01/2021
SASIKOA DURANGO  – SCORPIO ALKIDEBA
ESKORIATZA K.E.  – AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
SANTURTZI F.S.  – BATZARRE
AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO  – Descansa
Jornada: 9 – 24/01/2021
Descansa  – SASIKOA DURANGO
SCORPIO ALKIDEBA  – ESKORIATZA K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL  – SANTURTZI F.S.
BATZARRE  – AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO
Jornada: 10 – 31/01/2021
ESKORIATZA K.E.  – SASIKOA DURANGO
SANTURTZI F.S.  – SCORPIO ALKIDEBA
AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO  – AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
BATZARRE  – Descansa
Jornada: 11 – 14/02/2021
Descansa  – ESKORIATZA K.E.
SASIKOA DURANGO  – SANTURTZI F.S.
SCORPIO ALKIDEBA  – AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO
AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL  – BATZARRE
Jornada: 12 – 21/02/2021
SANTURTZI F.S.  – ESKORIATZA K.E.
AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO  – SASIKOA DURANGO
BATZARRE  – SCORPIO ALKIDEBA
AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL  – Descansa
Jornada: 13 – 28/02/2021
SANTURTZI F.S.  – Descansa
ESKORIATZA K.E.  – AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO
SASIKOA DURANGO  – BATZARRE
SCORPIO ALKIDEBA  – AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL
Jornada: 14 – 07/03/2021
AEROLINK ELORRIETAKO  – SANTURTZI F.S.
BATZARRE  – ESKORIATZA K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA FUTSAL  – SASIKOA DURANGO
Descansa  – SCORPIO ALKIDEBA