Calendario Segunda división Grupo II 2016/2017

Jornada: 1 – 18/09/2016
Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS Zierbena, C.D.F.A.
Pinseque A.D. Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S.
Colo Colo, Confort Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. Juventud del Circulo C.D.
Gracurris F.S., C.D. Sala Quinto F.S.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club
Santurtzi F.S. Internacional House Made Home
Segorbe, C.D. F.S. San Juan, A.D.
Jornada: 2 – 25/09/2016
Zierbena, C.D.F.A. Segorbe, C.D. F.S.
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S. Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS
Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D. Pinseque A.D.
Juventud del Circulo C.D. Colo Colo, Confort
Sala Quinto F.S. Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club Gracurris F.S., C.D.
Internacional House Made Home Debabarrena Concepto Egile
San Juan, A.D. Santurtzi F.S.
Jornada: 3 – 02/10/2016
Zierbena, C.D.F.A. Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S.
Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D.
Pinseque A.D. Juventud del Circulo C.D.
Colo Colo, Confort Sala Quinto F.S.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club
Gracurris F.S., C.D. Internacional House Made Home
Debabarrena Concepto Egile San Juan, A.D.
Segorbe, C.D. F.S. Santurtzi F.S.
Jornada: 4 – 09/10/2016
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S. Segorbe, C.D. F.S.
Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D. Zierbena, C.D.F.A.
Juventud del Circulo C.D. Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS
Sala Quinto F.S. Pinseque A.D.
Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club Colo Colo, Confort
Internacional House Made Home Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
San Juan, A.D. Gracurris F.S., C.D.
Santurtzi F.S. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Jornada: 5 – 16/10/2016
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S. Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D.
Zierbena, C.D.F.A. Juventud del Circulo C.D.
Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS Sala Quinto F.S.
Pinseque A.D. Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club
Colo Colo, Confort Internacional House Made Home
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. San Juan, A.D.
Gracurris F.S., C.D. Santurtzi F.S.
Segorbe, C.D. F.S. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Jornada: 6 – 23/10/2016
Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D. Segorbe, C.D. F.S.
Juventud del Circulo C.D. Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S.
Sala Quinto F.S. Zierbena, C.D.F.A.
Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS
Internacional House Made Home Pinseque A.D.
San Juan, A.D. Colo Colo, Confort
Santurtzi F.S. Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile Gracurris F.S., C.D.
Jornada: 7 – 30/10/2016
Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D. Juventud del Circulo C.D.
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S. Sala Quinto F.S.
Zierbena, C.D.F.A. Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club
Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS Internacional House Made Home
Pinseque A.D. San Juan, A.D.
Colo Colo, Confort Santurtzi F.S.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Segorbe, C.D. F.S. Gracurris F.S., C.D.
Jornada: 8 – 06/11/2016
Juventud del Circulo C.D. Segorbe, C.D. F.S.
Sala Quinto F.S. Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D.
Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S.
Internacional House Made Home Zierbena, C.D.F.A.
San Juan, A.D. Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS
Santurtzi F.S. Pinseque A.D.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile Colo Colo, Confort
Gracurris F.S., C.D. Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Jornada: 9 – 13/11/2016
Juventud del Circulo C.D. Sala Quinto F.S.
Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D. Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S. Internacional House Made Home
Zierbena, C.D.F.A. San Juan, A.D.
Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS Santurtzi F.S.
Pinseque A.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Colo Colo, Confort Gracurris F.S., C.D.
Segorbe, C.D. F.S. Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Jornada: 10 – 20/11/2016
Sala Quinto F.S. Segorbe, C.D. F.S.
Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club Juventud del Circulo C.D.
Internacional House Made Home Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D.
San Juan, A.D. Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S.
Santurtzi F.S. Zierbena, C.D.F.A.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS
Gracurris F.S., C.D. Pinseque A.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. Colo Colo, Confort
Jornada: 11 – 27/11/2016
Sala Quinto F.S. Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club
Juventud del Circulo C.D. Internacional House Made Home
Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D. San Juan, A.D.
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S. Santurtzi F.S.
Zierbena, C.D.F.A. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS Gracurris F.S., C.D.
Pinseque A.D. Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Segorbe, C.D. F.S. Colo Colo, Confort
Jornada: 12 – 04/12/2016
Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club Segorbe, C.D. F.S.
Internacional House Made Home Sala Quinto F.S.
San Juan, A.D. Juventud del Circulo C.D.
Santurtzi F.S. Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S.
Gracurris F.S., C.D. Zierbena, C.D.F.A.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS
Colo Colo, Confort Pinseque A.D.
Jornada: 13 – 11/12/2016
Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club Internacional House Made Home
Sala Quinto F.S. San Juan, A.D.
Juventud del Circulo C.D. Santurtzi F.S.
Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S. Gracurris F.S., C.D.
Zierbena, C.D.F.A. Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS Colo Colo, Confort
Segorbe, C.D. F.S. Pinseque A.D.
Jornada: 14 – 18/12/2016
Segorbe, C.D. F.S. Internacional House Made Home
San Juan, A.D. Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club
Santurtzi F.S. Sala Quinto F.S.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile Juventud del Circulo C.D.
Gracurris F.S., C.D. Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S.
Colo Colo, Confort Zierbena, C.D.F.A.
Pinseque A.D. Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS
Jornada: 15 – 08/01/2017
Internacional House Made Home San Juan, A.D.
Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club Santurtzi F.S.
Sala Quinto F.S. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Juventud del Circulo C.D. Gracurris F.S., C.D.
Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D. Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S. Colo Colo, Confort
Zierbena, C.D.F.A. Pinseque A.D.
Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS Segorbe, C.D. F.S.
Jornada: 16 – 15/01/2017
Zierbena, C.D.F.A. Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S. Pinseque A.D.
Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D. Colo Colo, Confort
Juventud del Circulo C.D. Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Sala Quinto F.S. Gracurris F.S., C.D.
Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Internacional House Made Home Santurtzi F.S.
San Juan, A.D. Segorbe, C.D. F.S.
Jornada: 17 – 29/01/2017
Segorbe, C.D. F.S. Zierbena, C.D.F.A.
Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S.
Pinseque A.D. Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D.
Colo Colo, Confort Juventud del Circulo C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. Sala Quinto F.S.
Gracurris F.S., C.D. Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club
Debabarrena Concepto Egile Internacional House Made Home
Santurtzi F.S. San Juan, A.D.
Jornada: 18 – 05/02/2017
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S. Zierbena, C.D.F.A.
Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D. Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS
Juventud del Circulo C.D. Pinseque A.D.
Sala Quinto F.S. Colo Colo, Confort
Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Internacional House Made Home Gracurris F.S., C.D.
San Juan, A.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Santurtzi F.S. Segorbe, C.D. F.S.
Jornada: 19 – 12/02/2017
Segorbe, C.D. F.S. Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S.
Zierbena, C.D.F.A. Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D.
Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS Juventud del Circulo C.D.
Pinseque A.D. Sala Quinto F.S.
Colo Colo, Confort Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. Internacional House Made Home
Gracurris F.S., C.D. San Juan, A.D.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile Santurtzi F.S.
Jornada: 20 – 19/02/2017
Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D. Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S.
Juventud del Circulo C.D. Zierbena, C.D.F.A.
Sala Quinto F.S. Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS
Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club Pinseque A.D.
Internacional House Made Home Colo Colo, Confort
San Juan, A.D. Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Santurtzi F.S. Gracurris F.S., C.D.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile Segorbe, C.D. F.S.
Jornada: 21 – 26/02/2017
Segorbe, C.D. F.S. Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D.
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S. Juventud del Circulo C.D.
Zierbena, C.D.F.A. Sala Quinto F.S.
Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club
Pinseque A.D. Internacional House Made Home
Colo Colo, Confort San Juan, A.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. Santurtzi F.S.
Gracurris F.S., C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Jornada: 22 – 05/03/2017
Juventud del Circulo C.D. Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D.
Sala Quinto F.S. Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S.
Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club Zierbena, C.D.F.A.
Internacional House Made Home Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS
San Juan, A.D. Pinseque A.D.
Santurtzi F.S. Colo Colo, Confort
Debabarrena Concepto Egile Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Gracurris F.S., C.D. Segorbe, C.D. F.S.
Jornada: 23 – 12/03/2017
Segorbe, C.D. F.S. Juventud del Circulo C.D.
Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D. Sala Quinto F.S.
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S. Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club
Zierbena, C.D.F.A. Internacional House Made Home
Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS San Juan, A.D.
Pinseque A.D. Santurtzi F.S.
Colo Colo, Confort Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. Gracurris F.S., C.D.
Jornada: 24 – 26/03/2017
Sala Quinto F.S. Juventud del Circulo C.D.
Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D.
Internacional House Made Home Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S.
San Juan, A.D. Zierbena, C.D.F.A.
Santurtzi F.S. Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS
Debabarrena Concepto Egile Pinseque A.D.
Gracurris F.S., C.D. Colo Colo, Confort
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. Segorbe, C.D. F.S.
Jornada: 25 – 02/04/2017
Segorbe, C.D. F.S. Sala Quinto F.S.
Juventud del Circulo C.D. Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club
Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D. Internacional House Made Home
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S. San Juan, A.D.
Zierbena, C.D.F.A. Santurtzi F.S.
Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Pinseque A.D. Gracurris F.S., C.D.
Colo Colo, Confort Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Jornada: 26 – 09/04/2017
Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club Sala Quinto F.S.
Internacional House Made Home Juventud del Circulo C.D.
San Juan, A.D. Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D.
Santurtzi F.S. Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile Zierbena, C.D.F.A.
Gracurris F.S., C.D. Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. Pinseque A.D.
Colo Colo, Confort Segorbe, C.D. F.S.
Jornada: 27 – 23/04/2017
Segorbe, C.D. F.S. Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club
Sala Quinto F.S. Internacional House Made Home
Juventud del Circulo C.D. San Juan, A.D.
Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D. Santurtzi F.S.
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Zierbena, C.D.F.A. Gracurris F.S., C.D.
Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Pinseque A.D. Colo Colo, Confort
Jornada: 28 – 30/04/2017
Internacional House Made Home Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club
San Juan, A.D. Sala Quinto F.S.
Santurtzi F.S. Juventud del Circulo C.D.
Debabarrena Concepto Egile Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D.
Gracurris F.S., C.D. Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. Zierbena, C.D.F.A.
Colo Colo, Confort Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS
Pinseque A.D. Segorbe, C.D. F.S.
Jornada: 29 – 14/05/2017
Internacional House Made Home Segorbe, C.D. F.S.
Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club San Juan, A.D.
Sala Quinto F.S. Santurtzi F.S.
Juventud del Circulo C.D. Debabarrena Concepto Egile
Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D. Gracurris F.S., C.D.
Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S. Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Zierbena, C.D.F.A. Colo Colo, Confort
Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS Pinseque A.D.
Jornada: 30 – 21/05/2017
San Juan, A.D. Internacional House Made Home
Santurtzi F.S. Nuestra Señora del Portal, Club
Debabarrena Concepto Egile Sala Quinto F.S.
Gracurris F.S., C.D. Juventud del Circulo C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. Escuelas Ciudad de Guadalajara F.S., C.D.
Colo Colo, Confort Lauburu K.E. Ibarra F.S.
Pinseque A.D. Zierbena, C.D.F.A.
Segorbe, C.D. F.S. Tafallatrans Tafalla C.D. FS