Calendario Juvenil segunda división

Jornada: 1 (08/11/2020)
OTXARTABE C Descansa
FLAVIOBRIGA SANTURTZI
ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B ARABELLA ALQUIBER
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C ARTAROMO
LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET) ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B
LAGUN ONAK POZGARRI
Jornada: 2 (15/11/2020)
Descansa LAGUN ONAK
SANTURTZI OTXARTABE C
ARABELLA ALQUIBER FLAVIOBRIGA
ARTAROMO ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B
ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C
POZGARRI LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET)
Jornada: 3 (22/11/2020)
Descansa SANTURTZI
OTXARTABE C ARABELLA ALQUIBER
FLAVIOBRIGA ARTAROMO
ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C POZGARRI
LAGUN ONAK LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET)
Jornada: 4 (29/11/2020)
SANTURTZI LAGUN ONAK
ARABELLA ALQUIBER Descansa
ARTAROMO OTXARTABE C
ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B FLAVIOBRIGA
POZGARRI ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B
LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET) GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C
Jornada: 5 (06/12/2020)
SANTURTZI ARABELLA ALQUIBER
Descansa ARTAROMO
OTXARTABE C ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B
FLAVIOBRIGA POZGARRI
ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET)
LAGUN ONAK GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C
Jornada: 6 (13/12/2020)
ARABELLA ALQUIBER LAGUN ONAK
ARTAROMO SANTURTZI
ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B Descansa
POZGARRI OTXARTABE C
LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET) FLAVIOBRIGA
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B
Jornada: 7 (20/12/2020)
ARABELLA ALQUIBER ARTAROMO
SANTURTZI ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B
Descansa POZGARRI
OTXARTABE C LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET)
FLAVIOBRIGA GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C
LAGUN ONAK ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B
Jornada: 8 (10/01/2021)
ARTAROMO LAGUN ONAK
ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B ARABELLA ALQUIBER
POZGARRI SANTURTZI
LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET) Descansa
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C OTXARTABE C
ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B FLAVIOBRIGA
Jornada: 9 (17/01/2021)
ARTAROMO ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B
ARABELLA ALQUIBER POZGARRI
SANTURTZI LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET)
Descansa GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C
OTXARTABE C ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B
LAGUN ONAK FLAVIOBRIGA
Jornada: 10 (24/01/2021)
LAGUN ONAK ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B
POZGARRI ARTAROMO
LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET) ARABELLA ALQUIBER
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C SANTURTZI
ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B Descansa
FLAVIOBRIGA OTXARTABE C
Jornada: 11 (31/01/2021)
ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B POZGARRI
ARTAROMO LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET)
ARABELLA ALQUIBER GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C
SANTURTZI ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B
Descansa FLAVIOBRIGA
OTXARTABE C LAGUN ONAK
Jornada: 12 (07/02/2021)
Descansa OTXARTABE C
SANTURTZI FLAVIOBRIGA
ARABELLA ALQUIBER ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B
ARTAROMO GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C
ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET)
POZGARRI LAGUN ONAK
Jornada: 13 (14/02/2021)
LAGUN ONAK Descansa
OTXARTABE C SANTURTZI
FLAVIOBRIGA ARABELLA ALQUIBER
ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B ARTAROMO
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B
LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET) POZGARRI
Jornada: 14 (21/02/2021)
SANTURTZI Descansa
ARABELLA ALQUIBER OTXARTABE C
ARTAROMO FLAVIOBRIGA
ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B
POZGARRI GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C
LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET) LAGUN ONAK
Jornada: 15 (28/02/2021)
LAGUN ONAK SANTURTZI
Descansa ARABELLA ALQUIBER
OTXARTABE C ARTAROMO
FLAVIOBRIGA ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B
ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B POZGARRI
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET)
Jornada: 16 (07/03/2021)
ARABELLA ALQUIBER SANTURTZI
ARTAROMO Descansa
ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B OTXARTABE C
POZGARRI FLAVIOBRIGA
LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET) ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C LAGUN ONAK
Jornada: 17 (14/03/2021)
LAGUN ONAK ARABELLA ALQUIBER
SANTURTZI ARTAROMO
Descansa ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B
OTXARTABE C POZGARRI
FLAVIOBRIGA LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET)
ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C
Jornada: 18 (21/03/2021)
ARTAROMO ARABELLA ALQUIBER
ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B SANTURTZI
POZGARRI Descansa
LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET) OTXARTABE C
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C FLAVIOBRIGA
ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B LAGUN ONAK
Jornada: 19 (28/03/2021)
LAGUN ONAK ARTAROMO
ARABELLA ALQUIBER ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B
SANTURTZI POZGARRI
Descansa LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET)
OTXARTABE C GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C
FLAVIOBRIGA ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B
Jornada: 20 (18/04/2021)
ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B ARTAROMO
POZGARRI ARABELLA ALQUIBER
LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET) SANTURTZI
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C Descansa
ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B OTXARTABE C
FLAVIOBRIGA LAGUN ONAK
Jornada: 21 (25/04/2021)
ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B LAGUN ONAK
ARTAROMO POZGARRI
ARABELLA ALQUIBER LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET)
SANTURTZI GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C
Descansa ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B
OTXARTABE C FLAVIOBRIGA
Jornada: 22 (02/05/2021)
POZGARRI ITURRIONDO ALQUIBER B
LEIOAKO IBARAKI (RET) ARTAROMO
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE C ARABELLA ALQUIBER
ELORRIETAKO AEROLINK B SANTURTZI
FLAVIOBRIGA Descansa
LAGUN ONAK OTXARTABE C