Calendario Juvenil primera división

Jornada: 1 (08/11/2020)
SASIKOA JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B
GOIZTIRI GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B
SESTAO BOSKOZALEAK
OTXARTABE B KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI
SANTURTZI CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B
SPORTING ARTXANDA SOLOARTE
Jornada: 2 (15/11/2020)
JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B SPORTING ARTXANDA
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B SASIKOA
BOSKOZALEAK GOIZTIRI
KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI SESTAO
CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B OTXARTABE B
SOLOARTE SANTURTZI
Jornada: 3 (22/11/2020)
JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B
SASIKOA BOSKOZALEAK
GOIZTIRI KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI
SESTAO CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B
OTXARTABE B SOLOARTE
SPORTING ARTXANDA SANTURTZI
Jornada: 4 (29/11/2020)
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B SPORTING ARTXANDA
BOSKOZALEAK JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B
KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI SASIKOA
CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B GOIZTIRI
SOLOARTE SESTAO
SANTURTZI OTXARTABE B
Jornada: 5 (06/12/2020)
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B BOSKOZALEAK
JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI
SASIKOA CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B
GOIZTIRI SOLOARTE
SESTAO SANTURTZI
SPORTING ARTXANDA OTXARTABE B
Jornada: 6 (13/12/2020)
BOSKOZALEAK SPORTING ARTXANDA
KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B
CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B
SOLOARTE SASIKOA
SANTURTZI GOIZTIRI
OTXARTABE B SESTAO
Jornada: 7 (20/12/2020)
BOSKOZALEAK KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B
JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B SOLOARTE
SASIKOA SANTURTZI
GOIZTIRI OTXARTABE B
SPORTING ARTXANDA SESTAO
Jornada: 8 (10/01/2021)
KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI SPORTING ARTXANDA
CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B BOSKOZALEAK
SOLOARTE GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B
SANTURTZI JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B
OTXARTABE B SASIKOA
SESTAO GOIZTIRI
Jornada: 9 (17/01/2021)
KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B
BOSKOZALEAK SOLOARTE
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B SANTURTZI
JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B OTXARTABE B
SASIKOA SESTAO
SPORTING ARTXANDA GOIZTIRI
Jornada: 10 (24/01/2021)
SPORTING ARTXANDA CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B
SOLOARTE KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI
SANTURTZI BOSKOZALEAK
OTXARTABE B GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B
SESTAO JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B
GOIZTIRI SASIKOA
Jornada: 11 (31/01/2021)
CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B SOLOARTE
KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI SANTURTZI
BOSKOZALEAK OTXARTABE B
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B SESTAO
JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B GOIZTIRI
SASIKOA SPORTING ARTXANDA
Jornada: 12 (07/02/2021)
JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B SASIKOA
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B GOIZTIRI
BOSKOZALEAK SESTAO
KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI OTXARTABE B
CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B SANTURTZI
SOLOARTE SPORTING ARTXANDA
Jornada: 13 (14/02/2021)
SPORTING ARTXANDA JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B
SASIKOA GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B
GOIZTIRI BOSKOZALEAK
SESTAO KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI
OTXARTABE B CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B
SANTURTZI SOLOARTE
Jornada: 14 (21/02/2021)
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B
BOSKOZALEAK SASIKOA
KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI GOIZTIRI
CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B SESTAO
SOLOARTE OTXARTABE B
SANTURTZI SPORTING ARTXANDA
Jornada: 15 (28/02/2021)
SPORTING ARTXANDA GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B
JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B BOSKOZALEAK
SASIKOA KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI
GOIZTIRI CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B
SESTAO SOLOARTE
OTXARTABE B SANTURTZI
Jornada: 16 (07/03/2021)
BOSKOZALEAK GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B
KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B
CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B SASIKOA
SOLOARTE GOIZTIRI
SANTURTZI SESTAO
OTXARTABE B SPORTING ARTXANDA
Jornada: 17 (14/03/2021)
SPORTING ARTXANDA BOSKOZALEAK
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI
JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B
SASIKOA SOLOARTE
GOIZTIRI SANTURTZI
SESTAO OTXARTABE B
Jornada: 18 (21/03/2021)
KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI BOSKOZALEAK
CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B
SOLOARTE JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B
SANTURTZI SASIKOA
OTXARTABE B GOIZTIRI
SESTAO SPORTING ARTXANDA
Jornada: 19 (28/03/2021)
SPORTING ARTXANDA KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI
BOSKOZALEAK CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B SOLOARTE
JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B SANTURTZI
SASIKOA OTXARTABE B
GOIZTIRI SESTAO
Jornada: 20 (18/04/2021)
CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI
SOLOARTE BOSKOZALEAK
SANTURTZI GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B
OTXARTABE B JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B
SESTAO SASIKOA
GOIZTIRI SPORTING ARTXANDA
Jornada: 21 (25/04/2021)
CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B SPORTING ARTXANDA
KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI SOLOARTE
BOSKOZALEAK SANTURTZI
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B OTXARTABE B
JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B SESTAO
SASIKOA GOIZTIRI
Jornada: 22 (02/05/2021)
SOLOARTE CASTRO URDIALES (RET) B
SANTURTZI KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI
OTXARTABE B BOSKOZALEAK
SESTAO GORA BILBAO REDBLUE B
GOIZTIRI JARRILLEROS PEÑOTA DENTAL B
SPORTING ARTXANDA SASIKOA